Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-65
Finished
Bradley Bennett
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:30
Josh Hills Team Lagarto gracie barra
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-66
Finished
Danny Stuhr
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Jake Drage Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-58
Finished
Marcelo Cintra
Saltwater Jiu-Jitsu
Ryan Woods Saltwater Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-55
Finished
Peter James Morcom
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 07:00
Daniel Kelsey-Wilkinson BRAVOS BJJ
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-55
Finished
Carly Miranda
Next Generation MMA
Lorren Pimlott Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:17
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-59
Finished
Adam Toole
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Craig Yerbury De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-67
Finished
Matthew O'Regan
Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:46
Brad Williams Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-68
Finished
Alexander Dowson
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Mayall Mach One
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-60
Finished
Matt Dollisson
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Adam Connery De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-56
Finished
Cody Fitzgerald
The MMA Clinic
Robert Vu De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:31
Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-49
Finished
Kyle Skiba
IAN LUCAS LUDGERO Mach One Won by Submission - 06:52
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-51
Finished
Anthony Drilich
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Peter Varelis BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 07:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-69
Finished
Scott Inkster
Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:41
Bradley Bennett De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-70
Finished
Jake Drage
Matthew O'Regan Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:16
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-61
Finished
Phillip Paull
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Jon Dennis Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-71
Finished
Alexander Dowson
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Scott Inkster Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-57
Finished
Lauren Biebrick
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 06:00
Lorren Pimlott Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-56
Finished
Brent Pitt
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 04:23
Chris Neve BRAVOS BJJ
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-63
Finished
Damien Camacho
BRAVOS BJJ
George Garley Won by Submission - 00:49
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-64
Finished
Jon Dennis
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Luke Buktenica BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 01:27
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-72
Finished
Louis Ryan
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:52
Craig Yerbury De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-58
Finished
Cody Haddon
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:33
Cody Fitzgerald The MMA Clinic
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-73
Finished
Kylie Graham
BRAVOS BJJ
Teleisha Hill Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-58
Finished
Peter Varelis
BRAVOS BJJ
George Garley Won by Submission - 02:41
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-74
Finished
Matthew O'Regan
Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Dowson GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-59
Finished
Robert Vu
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Cody Haddon Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 07:00
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-62
Finished
Hannah Dunphy
Mach One
Lorren Pimlott Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-75
Finished
Teleisha Hill
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Won by Submission - 02:55
Carly Miranda Next Generation MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-59
Finished
George Garley
Won by points - 07:00
Anthony Drilich Next Generation MMA Frisco
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-65
Finished
Lauren Biebrick
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 03:25
Hannah Dunphy Mach One
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-57
Finished
Louis Ryan
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 05:18
Robert Vu
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-66
Finished
Lorren Pimlott
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Lauren Biebrick Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 03:36