Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-51
Finished
Danica Matsen
RCJ MACHADO
Won by points - 05:00
Tara Long Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-55
Finished
JUSTIN MATHEW WILLIAMS
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Jeshua McPhail Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-57
Finished
Marco Teixeira
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by points - 07:00
Flavio Pereira Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-58
Finished
Ben Healey
Gracie Barra Sydney
Michael Powell Gracie Barra Central Coast Won by Submission - 02:00
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Day 1)
2-52
Finished
Mackenzie Mallia
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Won by Submission - 01:59
Annika Cortiana Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-59
Finished
ABRAHAM PAKU
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Noah Walliss Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by points - 05:00
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-54
Finished
Kiara Stapleton
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Tara Long Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-56
Finished
Anthony Kouros
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by Submission - 02:14
Colby Thicknesse Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-53
Finished
Kieran McKenna
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Andrei De Moura Donida ORIGEM JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-60
Finished
Adam Ozkan
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Won by Submission - 03:39
Liam Wilson Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Female Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-58
Finished
Ekbal Sayed-Rich
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Tamieka Garcia Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by points - 07:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-61
Finished
Edgard Ferreira
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Powell Gracie Barra Central Coast
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-55
Finished
Jeffrey Lemon
Southern MMA
Jon McKibbin Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 04:07
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-59
Finished
Kieren Rodgers
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Anthony Kouros Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by Submission - -1:-36
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-56
Finished
Jackson Bailey
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Mouhammad Tanana ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-63
Finished
Todd Hoobin
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Won by Submission - 02:17
Justin McKinnon Southern MMA
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
3-60
Finished
Flavio Pereira
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Jonathan Allan Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by points - 05:00
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Day 1)
1-62
Finished
Tamieka Garcia
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Christina Adams Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by points - 06:00
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-57
Finished
Danica Matsen
RCJ MACHADO
Won by Submission - 01:08
Tara Long Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-62
Finished
Jeshua McPhail
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Walkover
Colby Thicknesse Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-58
Finished
Brad Weston
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Mouhammad Tanana ROOTS BJJ Won by Submission - 01:35
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-64
Finished
Jeshua McPhail
Will Machado - Comp Team
Anthony Kouros Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by Submission - 03:25
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-59
Finished
Diego Ferreira Goncalves
Gracie Barra Sydney
Yusuf Hussein UFC Gym Australia BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-64
Finished
Bobo Plata
ABRAHAM PAKU Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-65
Finished
Justin Seeto
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Won by Submission - 03:50
Luke Bacchus Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-63
Finished
Jonathan Allan
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Won by Walkover
Kieren Rodgers Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-60
Finished
Ryan Deland
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Won by Submission - 02:34
Ben Gripton
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-66
Finished
Steve McGee
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Justin Hayman Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-66
Finished
Anthony Kouros
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Jonathan Allan Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by Submission - 01:23
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-61
Finished
Jackson Bailey
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Mouhammad Tanana ROOTS BJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-67
Finished
Mitchel Glasspole
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by points - 05:00
Luke Bacchus Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-62
Finished
Cobi Jones
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Joel Harrison Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by points - 05:00