Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Unknown User
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:28
Zac Sassall Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
Finished
Enzo Hauschild Damiani
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Texas Pike Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-25
Finished
Jackson Bailey
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Rebar Abdula Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Finished
Liam Baker
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Won by points - 05:00
Rio Morand Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Finished
Sebastian Liesk
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by Submission - 03:18
Zali Long Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-24
Finished
Jem Aral
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Max Cranney Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-23
Finished
Amaris Villanueva
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Submission - 01:31
Zarah Hayes Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-26
Finished
Aden Joelson
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by Walkover
Jem Aral Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-29
Finished
Max Cranney
Will Machado - Comp Team
Aden Joelson Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by Submission - 05:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
Finished
Myles Taylor
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Liam Baker Gracie Barra Shellharbour Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:29
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
Finished
Unknown User
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Sebastian Liesk Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-26
Finished
Danica Matsen
RCJ MACHADO
Won by Submission - 01:00
Rebecca Brown Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-24
Finished
Unknown User
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Martyn Carroll GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-27
Finished
Jordan Meikle
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Brad Weston Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by Submission - 02:39
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-28
Finished
Mouhammad Tanana
ROOTS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Harris Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-28
Finished
Kyla Bolterstenj
LEGACY
Won by points - 06:00
Sarah Coles Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-25
Finished
Martin Partmenter
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:28
Carl Hayes Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-27
Finished
Matias Alfieri
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Elliott James Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 01:24
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-27
Finished
Garry Lu
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-30
Finished
Jackson Bailey
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 04:16
Garry Lu Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-26
Finished
Brendan Newnham
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-29
Finished
Adam Ozkan
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Jacob Fry Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:02
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-31
Finished
Alex Witherden
James Lucman GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by Submission - 02:41
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-30
Finished
Zachary Barnes
RCJ MACHADO
Alessandro Nocciola GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-28
Finished
David Rawlings
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Dale Higgins Gracie Barra Wetherill Park Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-31
Finished
Brendan O'Leary
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Won by points - 05:00
Aidan Graham Gracie Barra
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-32
Finished
Christina Adams
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by points - 06:00
Kyla Bolterstenj LEGACY
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -71,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-32
Finished
Jake Treyvaud
Australian Combat Sports Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Max Cranney Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-29
Finished
Martyn Carroll
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Brendan Newnham Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-31
Finished
Wayne Charlton
Gracie Barra Sydney
Adam Ozkan Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by Walkover - -1:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-33
Finished
Justin McKinnon
Southern MMA
Zachary Barnes RCJ MACHADO Won by Submission - 03:36
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-33
Finished
Samuel Samson
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan George Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia