Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
Terminé
Unknown User
ROOTS BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Zac Sassall Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
Terminé
Enzo Hauschild Damiani
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Gagné par points - 05:00
Texas Pike Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-25
Terminé
Jackson Bailey
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rebar Abdula Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Terminé
Liam Baker
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rio Morand Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Terminé
Sebastian Liesk
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gagné par soumission - 03:18
Zali Long Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-24
Terminé
Jem Aral
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Max Cranney Will Machado - Comp Team Gagné par forfait
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-23
Terminé
Amaris Villanueva
Gracie Barra Sydney
Gagné par soumission - 01:31
Zarah Hayes Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-26
Terminé
Aden Joelson
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gagné par forfait
Jem Aral Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-29
Terminé
Max Cranney
Will Machado - Comp Team
Aden Joelson Grappling Bros / GFTeam Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
Terminé
Myles Taylor
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Liam Baker Gracie Barra Shellharbour Gagné par Disqualification - 03:29
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
Terminé
Unknown User
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Sebastian Liesk Grappling Bros / GFTeam Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-26
Terminé
Danica Matsen
RCJ MACHADO
Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Rebecca Brown Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-24
Terminé
Unknown User
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Martyn Carroll GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-27
Terminé
Jordan Meikle
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Brad Weston Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Gagné par soumission - 02:39
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-28
Terminé
Mouhammad Tanana
ROOTS BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Matthew Harris Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-28
Terminé
Kyla Bolterstenj
LEGACY
Gagné par points - 06:00
Sarah Coles Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-25
Terminé
Martin Partmenter
ROOTS BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Carl Hayes Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-27
Terminé
Matias Alfieri
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Elliott James Gracie Barra Gagné par soumission - 01:24
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-27
Terminé
Garry Lu
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Gagné par forfait
Unknown User Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-30
Terminé
Jackson Bailey
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par soumission - 04:16
Garry Lu Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-26
Terminé
Brendan Newnham
Australian Elite Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Unknown User Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-29
Terminé
Adam Ozkan
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Jacob Fry Grappling Bros / GFTeam Gagné par Disqualification - 00:02
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-31
Terminé
Alex Witherden
James Lucman GRACIE BARRA (USA) Gagné par soumission - 02:41
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-30
Terminé
Zachary Barnes
RCJ MACHADO
Alessandro Nocciola GARAGE JIU-JITSU Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-28
Terminé
David Rawlings
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Dale Higgins Gracie Barra Wetherill Park Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-31
Terminé
Brendan O'Leary
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Gagné par points - 05:00
Aidan Graham Gracie Barra
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-32
Terminé
Christina Adams
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gagné par points - 06:00
Kyla Bolterstenj LEGACY
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -71,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-32
Terminé
Jake Treyvaud
Australian Combat Sports Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Max Cranney Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-29
Terminé
Martyn Carroll
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Brendan Newnham Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-31
Terminé
Wayne Charlton
Gracie Barra Sydney
Adam Ozkan Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Gagné par forfait - -1:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-33
Terminé
Justin McKinnon
Southern MMA
Zachary Barnes RCJ MACHADO Gagné par soumission - 03:36
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-33
Terminé
Samuel Samson
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jonathan George Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia