Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-44
Terminé
Unknown User
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Will Swann Team Perosh MMA Gagné par soumission - 04:18
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-47
Terminé
Glenn Stoklasa
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Gagné par points - 05:00
Justin Seeto Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-45
Terminé
Marco Teixeira
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gagné par points - 07:00
Matt Dudley Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-40
Terminé
Karl Valmet
ROOTS BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
GEORDI PENROSE Southern MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-46
Terminé
Mitchel Glasspole
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Luke Bacchus Will Machado - Comp Team Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-46
Terminé
Cobi Jones
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Gagné par points - 05:00
Tomas Romeijn Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-47
Terminé
Unknown User
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Christopher Gonzalez Grappling Bros / GFTeam Gagné par soumission - 04:10
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-48
Terminé
Dylan Chresby
Gracie Barra
Edgard Ferreira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
3-48
Terminé
Jonathan Allan
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Gagné par points - 07:00
Jeremy Hetherington Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-43
Terminé
Liam Cunynghame
Team Perosh MMA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Karl Valmet ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-49
Terminé
Justin Hayman
Will Machado - Comp Team
Michael Powell Gracie Barra Central Coast Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-49
Terminé
Ekbal Sayed-Rich
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Tamieka Garcia Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Gagné par points - 07:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-50
Terminé
ABRAHAM PAKU
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gagné par points - 06:00
Bobo Plata
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-44
Terminé
Tomas Romeijn
Team Perosh MMA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Garry Lu Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-50
Terminé
Jonathan Allan
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Matt Dudley Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-51
Terminé
Will Swann
Team Perosh MMA
Jeremy Hetherington Grappling Bros / GFTeam Gagné par points - 07:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-45
Terminé
Kieran McKenna
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Karl Valmet ROOTS BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-51
Terminé
Alessandro Nocciola
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Luke Bacchus Will Machado - Comp Team Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-52
Terminé
Glenn Stoklasa
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Gagné par points - 05:00
Michael Powell Gracie Barra Central Coast
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-46
Terminé
Tomas Romeijn
Team Perosh MMA
James Taylor Grappling Bros / GFTeam Gagné par soumission - 03:09
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-52
Terminé
Jonathan Allan
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Marco Teixeira Grappling Bros / GFTeam Gagné par points - 07:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-47
Terminé
Martin Cramp
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gagné par soumission - 02:47
Liam Cunynghame Team Perosh MMA
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-53
Terminé
Dylan Chresby
Gracie Barra
Gagné par forfait
Loc Le Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-54
Terminé
Justin Hayman
Will Machado - Comp Team
ABRAHAM PAKU Grappling Bros / GFTeam Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-48
Terminé
Jordan Meikle
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Andrei De Moura Donida ORIGEM JIU-JITSU Gagné par soumission - 02:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-49
Terminé
James Taylor
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Kieran McKenna Jiu Jitsu Kingdom Gagné par soumission - 02:20
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-53
Terminé
Jeremy Hetherington
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Flavio Pereira Grappling Bros / GFTeam Gagné par soumission - 03:08
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-55
Terminé
Edgard Ferreira
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Gagné par soumission - 04:27
Michael Powell Gracie Barra Central Coast
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-50
Terminé
Martin Cramp
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Andrei De Moura Donida ORIGEM JIU-JITSU Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-54
Terminé
Colby Thicknesse
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Kieren Rodgers Gracie Barra Shellharbour Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-56
Terminé
Noah Walliss
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gagné par soumission - 00:04
Justin Hayman Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-57
Terminé
Luke Bacchus
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Dylan Chresby Gracie Barra