Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-16
Finished
Charles Palmer
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by Submission - 02:29
Jarren Dang ROOTS BJJ
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 12 & under / +40,0 kg 12 years
(Day 1)
4-21
Finished
Clayton Horsnell
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Omar Abu Naim GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 12 & under / +40,0 kg 12 years
(Day 1)
3-23
Finished
Mataeus Drca
High Rollers
Won by points - 04:00
Karim Farha Team Perosh MMA
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 12 & under / -40,0 kg 12 years
(Day 1)
2-19
Finished
Xavier Drca
High Rollers
Adam Abu Naim GRACIE HUMAITA Won by Submission - 01:21
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / 20,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
Finished
Duchamp Maeda
Won by Submission - 00:21
Cooper ELLIOTT
Girls Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg Mix Division.
(Day 1)
Finished
Sierra Green
Gracie Barra Pymble
Abby Prater Hunter Valley Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-17
Finished
Callum Azzopardi
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Won by Submission - 01:12
Mathew Breasley Will Machado - Comp Team
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 12 & under / +45,0 kg 13 years
(Day 1)
17
Finished
Samson Barton
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Joshua Carcasona SJJA Team Won by Submission - 01:19
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-18
Finished
Wade Donnelly
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Lai Cheong Lung MYBJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 01:49
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
20
Finished
Storm Scales
Gracie Barra Carlton
Won by points - 05:00
Art Bae GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 12 & under / -40,0 kg 12 years
(Day 1)
Finished
Tyler Bernardo
High Rollers
Won by Walkover
Charlie Andronicus SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Brooklyn Lubrin
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Ethan Adams Gracie Barra Carlton
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 12 & under / -40,0 kg 12 years
(Day 1)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-25
Finished
Jason Tyerman
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by points - 05:00
James Smeekens GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
4-24
Finished
Kyle Borg
Gracie Barra Carlton
Won by points - 05:00
Todd Thurlow WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-19
Finished
Charles Palmer
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by Submission - 01:33
Leslie Bowden Gracie Elite Australia
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 12 & under / -40,0 kg 12 years
(Day 1)
1-20
Finished
Tyler Bernardo
High Rollers
Eric Fridlis Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Submission - 03:49
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
20
Finished
Wayne Brown
Hunter Valley Jiu Jitsu
Michael Reeves LEGACY Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 12 & under / -40,0 kg 12 years
(Day 1)
Finished
Fouad Kahla
High Rollers
Won by Walkover
Dante Barbanera Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-20
Finished
Callum Azzopardi
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Won by Submission - 03:52
Vincent Dinh Integrated Combat Centre
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
20
Finished
Troy Khamis
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Christopher Duong Integrated Combat Centre Won by Submission - 03:09
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 12 & under / -40,0 kg 12 years
(Day 1)
2-21
Finished
Fouad Kahla
High Rollers
Won by Submission - 00:42
MICHAEL HATZIS SJJA Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-22
Finished
Brett Crockett
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Ben Tennant ORIGEM JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
21
Finished
Shakira Pacaña
Will Machado - Comp Team
Melody Harris Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 12 & under / +40,0 kg 12 years
(Day 1)
3-24
Finished
Aryan Singh
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 00:31
Mataeus Drca High Rollers
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
18
Finished
Faisal Barnawi
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Marc Correia Iconic Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 12 & under / +40,0 kg 12 years
(Day 1)
4-22
Finished
Tyler Ferguson
High Rollers
Omar Abu Naim GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 00:27
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 12 & under / -40,0 kg 12 years
(Day 1)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 12 & under / -40,0 kg 12 years
(Day 1)
2-20
Finished
Adam Abu Naim
GRACIE HUMAITA
Levi Knight Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-21
Finished
Lai Cheong Lung
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:21
Justin O'Donnell GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-26
Finished
Jason Tyerman
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Eric Penna SJJA Team
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 12 & under / +40,0 kg 12 years
(Day 1)
4-23
Finished
Aryan Singh
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 00:48
Omar Abu Naim GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA