Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-33
Finished
Hai Ly Tran
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Won by points - 05:00
Fiona May Alliance BJJ Australia
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-30
Finished
Susan Concon
MYBJJ TEAM
Tessa Bourne GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Finished
Thomas Svich
Won by Walkover
Luke Pannett Gracie Barra Bondi
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-36
Finished
Frank Paul
Gracie Barra Pymble
Won by Submission - 03:00
Martin Hungerford Gracie Barra Bondi
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
25
Finished
Hannah Ranby
LEGACY
Siina Suominen LEGACY Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-33
Finished
Joshua Watkins
Gracie Artarmon
Tonu Liiband Gracie Barra Pymble Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
29
Finished
Sean Dryland
MYBJJ TEAM
Justin Smith GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Won by Submission - 01:49
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
30
Finished
Eamon Ambridge
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:22
William Blanshard Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Finished
Jad Kabbara
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Jason Smith ROOTS BJJ Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-31
Finished
Peter Taateo
LEGACY
Joshua Holman Gracie Barra Sydney Won by Submission - 03:37
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-28
Finished
Bobby Demetriou
Team Lead
Brian Nagle SOUL FIGHTERS NEWCASTLE Won by Submission - 01:52
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
28
Finished
Omar Rahim
Integrated Combat Centre
Stefan Marantos Gracie Barra Carlton Won by Submission - 03:47
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
3-34
Finished
Yiyang He
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Eveline Laurensia Gracie Barra Bondi
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-29
Finished
Samuel Hodges
LEGACY
Paul Ganzon Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
28
Finished
Joshua McKenzie
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by points - 05:00
Imantha Alahakoon GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
31
Finished
Radovan Durovic
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by points - 05:00
Max Turner Team Lead
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-32
Finished
James Van Der Donk
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Sam Mete Gracie Barra Pymble Won by Submission - 01:55
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
30
Finished
Christopher Duong
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Henry Yan Gracie Barra Carlton
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-26
Finished
Callum Azzopardi
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Won by points - 05:00
Lai Cheong Lung MYBJJ TEAM
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Finished
Beau McCosker
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by Walkover
Jad Kabbara Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
5-29
Finished
Troy Moxon
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by Submission - 00:53
Jorge Meneses Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-34
Finished
Gilles Harel
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by Submission - 05:00
Tim Jones Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-33
Finished
Ky Harrison
Carlson Gracie Team
Nathan McLean GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
5-31
Finished
Unknown User
ROOTS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Elite Field Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
29
Finished
Jarrod Plumb
Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
Damien Williams Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:31
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
32
Finished
Miguel Pescante
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by points - 05:00
Bailey Tinta Gracie Elite Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-37
Finished
Jason Smith
ROOTS BJJ
Beau McCosker GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
31
Finished
Thomas Svich
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Luhr Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
32
Finished
Frank Paul
Gracie Barra Pymble
Won by points - 05:00
Richard Dawson ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-35
Finished
Aaron Spyrakis
Team Lead
Ethan Caruana Gracie Elite Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-34
Finished
Ali Darabi
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Joshua Holman Gracie Barra Sydney Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
Finished
MARy Makoolati
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Fiona May Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Walkover