Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Finished
Amanaki Tupou
Clube de Lutas
Won by Walkover
Cobi Jones Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Finished
Pedro Ferraz
Gracie Barra Carlton
Won by Walkover
Alexi Paxinos Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-37
Finished
Robert Tosich
SBG Australia
Sean Creagh GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
3-36
Finished
Kaj McBeth
Kick Punch Submit
Shareef Ibrahim Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
6-28
Finished
RICKY PACHON
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by points - 08:00
Pedro Ferraz Gracie Barra Carlton
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
5-38
Finished
Shane McGovern
Will Machado - Comp Team
Damon Laudet Live Well Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:58
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-38
Finished
Wilson Yan
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Ali Ali GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
5-35
Finished
Aaron Megaw
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Tom Hardwick Will Machado - Comp Team
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -56,0 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
3-38
Finished
Amanda Manfre
SBG Australia
Amanda Keast Dark Carnival Won by Submission - 02:46
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-39
Finished
Zaid Suprianto
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Jason Hailes SBG Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-36
Finished
Nick Saunders
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
James Agustin Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:52
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
6-30
Finished
Raymond Pakes
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 02:38
Shahab Ghaem Maghami Team Perosh MMA
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Finished
Edgar Acevedo
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jesse Lifu-Bligh Gracie Barra Central Coast Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-40
Finished
Sean Creagh
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Ali Ali GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -56,0 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
3-39
Finished
Cindy Jeong
Gracie Barra Pymble
Won by Submission - 02:22
Amanda Keast Dark Carnival
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-37
Finished
Amanaki Tupou
Clube de Lutas
Won by Submission - 02:23
Jesse Lifu-Bligh Gracie Barra Central Coast
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-40
Finished
Max Radoczy
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Won by points - 06:00
Aaron Eagleton Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-45
Finished
Jack Allen
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Matthew Kannan Ultimate Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
6-31
Finished
Charlie Bolton
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:07
Raymond Pakes Team Perosh MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
4-43
Finished
Vladimir Maljkovic
Clube de Lutas
Won by Submission - 04:02
Jackson Bailey GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-38
Finished
James Agustin
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Amanaki Tupou Clube de Lutas Won by Submission - 03:11
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
5-39
Finished
Ethan Quinn
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Won by points - 05:00
Damon Laudet Live Well Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
5-37
Finished
Gabriel Asatryan
Team Perosh MMA
Amir Bassam GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 00:27
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-49
Finished
Adam King
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:46
Aaron Megaw Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-39
Finished
Raymond Pakes
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 03:36
Oisin Donohoe SJJA Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-41
Finished
Zaid Suprianto
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Ali Ali GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-40
Finished
Jordan Flampoulidis
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 00:52
James Buchanan Grappling Education
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-41
Finished
Alex Trauth-Goik
Gracie Barra Wollongong
Won by points - 06:00
Tudor Milosescu Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-50
Finished
Charlie Bolton
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Sean Creagh GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-42
Finished
Max Radoczy
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Won by Submission - 02:54
James Miskin GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-40
Finished
Owen Boyd
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Shane McGovern Will Machado - Comp Team