Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-49
Finished
David MacRae
One Purpose BJJ
Rafael Ferreira Temple Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 07:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-58
Finished
Angus Boland-Fitzgerald
SASSOM MMA
Ethan Phillips Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:28
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-58
Finished
Ella Hoopert
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:16
Emma-Louise Roth Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-53
Finished
Brandon Bowser
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Mykelti Klink Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-56
Finished
Uros Culic
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:11
Carlos Bozano Collor Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-64
Finished
Casey Shipp
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:38
Neil Daniel Sanchez LEGACY
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-60
Finished
Brigette Jensen
BJJ Lotus Club
Won by points - 07:00
Melissa Patrick Just Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-53
Finished
Troy Mills
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Shinsuke Kuwazuru De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:09
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-56
Finished
Matthew Avramovic
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Sunny Matheson One Purpose BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-60
Finished
Ethan Phillips
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Braydan Fender Cadoo Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:10
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-54
Finished
Ethan Cannon
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:07
Rodwan Halimi Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-52
Finished
Samuel Cutajar
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Submission - 02:37
Oliver Mounier Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-63
Finished
Angus Corby
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Chivorn Nim SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 03:17
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-69
Finished
Harry Bridge
ATOS Australia
Alexis Pagomenos BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-54
Finished
Liam Christopher Duncan
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Submission - 01:31
Hayden Absalom Higgins Submission Fighting
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-64
Finished
Reid Marshall
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Oliver Sked One Purpose BJJ
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-52
Finished
Carlos Bozano Collor
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
RAFAEL MIYASHIRO LEGACY Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-70
Finished
Riley Coker
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Cooper Howard Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-61
Finished
Lorna Lock
LEGACY
Won by Decision - 07:00
Melissa Patrick Just Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-57
Finished
Alex Evans
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 06:00
Sunny Matheson One Purpose BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-75
Finished
Chris Cole
Jay Meyer Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-55
Finished
Shinsuke Kuwazuru
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Ethan Cannon De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 06:45
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-71
Finished
Josiah Shirindi
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Malachy Aitken Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:07
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-62
Finished
Daniel Gibson
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Ethan Phillips Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Won by Submission - 04:18
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-58
Finished
Chris Brisbane
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jackson Weir-White Cadoo Martial Arts Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-68
Finished
Joel Mccarron
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Corey Niwa Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by Submission - 03:56
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-57
Finished
Curtis Evans
Behan Jiu Jitsu
Tom Yarwood ATOS Australia Won by Submission - 03:45
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-66
Finished
Bodhi RESETAR
Veteran Grappling
Braydan Fender Cadoo Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-59
Finished
Adam Hoyes
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Corey Roberts De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-72
Finished
Alexis Pagomenos
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:23
David McClatchey Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-66
Finished
Reid Marshall
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Liam Masters Team Lead
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-60
Finished
Max Dettl
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 04:12
Michael Gillett Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia