Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
31
Finished
Violet Hancock
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by points - 06:00
Angela Zhou Gracie Barra West Ryde
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-33
Finished
Shakira Pacaña
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 04:04
Judy Kim Team Perosh MMA
Juvenile Boys No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Juvenile 12 & under / -40,0 kg 12 years
(Day 1)
4-36
Finished
Jake Lapi
High Rollers
Tyler Bernardo High Rollers Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-34
Finished
Hussein Chohan
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Won by points - 06:00
Leonardo Insunza Garcia Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-35
Finished
Daniel Adams
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 05:07
Kai Irrgang Gracie Barra Central Coast
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
31
Finished
Radovan Durovic
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Max Mackay Gracie Elite Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
29
Finished
Joshua McKenzie
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by Submission - 02:33
Michael Pacheco GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-32
Finished
Joel Mungoven
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Vladimir Maljkovic Clube de Lutas Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
4-40
Finished
Gary Neugebauer
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Troy Vanderlight Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by Submission - 00:41
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-35
Finished
Zach Cooper-Singe
LEGACY
Won by points - 06:00
Joel Boyd-Skinner Gracie Barra Wollongong
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
4-41
Finished
Robert Flett
LEGACY
Won by points
Adam Buckham Gracie Barra Hornsby
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-34
Finished
Dalena Pangna
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Storm Scales Gracie Barra Carlton Won by Submission - 02:37
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
33
Finished
Nick Kunzli
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Keith Vaughan Chave De Ouro
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
33
Finished
Roy Marks
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 03:59
Richard Wolf LEGACY
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
34
Finished
Liam Griffin
SJJA Team
Chris Lagos Gracie Elite Australia Won by Submission - 00:43
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-32
Finished
Pablo Rafael
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:14
HOSHI FRIEDRICH Absolute MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-36
Finished
Jesse Lifu-Bligh
Gracie Barra Central Coast
GEORDON DICKIE GUIGO jiu jitsu Oceania Won by Submission - 04:23
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Finished
John McAleer
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Won by Walkover
MATTHEW PAGE Gracie Barra Central Coast
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
4-44
Finished
Phuong-Thanh Nguyen
Team Perosh MMA
Sophie Nicol Gracie Elite Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
36
Finished
Werique Oliveira
LEGACY
MURILO AMARAL Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 06:34
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
34
Finished
Chris Isaac
Gracie Elite Australia
Sergio Daher Garcia LEGACY Won by Submission - 01:47
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-30
Finished
Shaun Lucas
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gabriel Santos GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 00:42
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-35
Finished
Kathleen Steele
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Jasmine Whiting Gracie Barra Sydney Won by Submission - 05:22
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Finished
Patrick Basso
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Walkover
Benjamin Donald GUIGO jiu jitsu Oceania
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
37
Finished
Liam Hammond
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Benedict Connelly Gracie Elite Australia Won by Submission - 01:07
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-36
Finished
Harry Stankovic
Mitrevski Martial Arts Academy
Alex Trauth-Goik Gracie Barra Wollongong Won by Submission - 05:22
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
32
Finished
Cobi Jones
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Won by Submission - 01:30
Reece Brewer Gracie Barra Sydney
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
32
Finished
Taylah Murphy
Gracie Barra Wollongong
Kindra Doyle Gracie Parramatta Won by Submission - 01:45
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
35
Finished
PABLO ARAUJO
SJJA Team
Rodrigo Bernardini Gracie Elite Australia Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-36
Finished
Kyeandra Hazell
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Shakira Pacaña Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 03:15
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-37
Finished
Hussein Chohan
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Won by points - 06:00
Zach Cooper-Singe LEGACY
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-31
Finished
Nathan Calingao
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 02:46
Jackson McRory GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY