Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(SUNDAY)
2-73
Terminé
Prashan Rai
MYBJJ TEAM
IAN LE Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(SUNDAY)
5-73
Terminé
Yanni Alevras
TEAM FALZON
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Ben Clarke ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(SUNDAY)
4-70
Terminé
Kurtis Martin
RCJ MACHADO
Michael Anderson ROOTS BJJ Gagné par décision - 01:32
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(SUNDAY)
1-70
Terminé
Mendy Krinsky
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Alexander Lutu Atos Auckland Gagné par soumission - 04:36
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(SUNDAY)
3-60
Terminé
Jordan Erceg
LEGACY
Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Hidayat Imran MYBJJ TEAM
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(SUNDAY)
6-70
Terminé
Hasan Abdul-razzak
LEGACY
Gagné par points - 05:00
Patrick Chen GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(SUNDAY)
4-72
Terminé
Michael Anderson
ROOTS BJJ
Avisena Asad LEGACY Gagné par soumission - 02:47
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(SUNDAY)
2-74
Terminé
IAN LE
Gagné par Disqualification
Andy Randhawa Giant Team Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(SUNDAY)
1-69
Terminé
Ben Barham
Pavlos Giannoukos ROOTS BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(SUNDAY)
6-65
Terminé
Matthew Baitieri
Gracie Humaita
Sean Dunne ORIGEM JIU-JITSU Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(SUNDAY)
2-75
Terminé
Asad Qadeer
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Liam Iles Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(SUNDAY)
5-75
Terminé
Yanni Alevras
TEAM FALZON
Alexander Lutu Atos Auckland Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(SUNDAY)
3-62
Terminé
Jordan Erceg
LEGACY
Gagné par points - 05:00
Oliver Keates MYBJJ TEAM
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(SUNDAY)
1-73
Terminé
Nick Saunders
ROOTS BJJ
Sione Veikoso GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(SUNDAY)
3-61
Terminé
Andy Randhawa
Giant Team Australia
Gagné par points - 05:00
Prashan Rai MYBJJ TEAM
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(SUNDAY)
1-72
Terminé
Yanni Alevras
TEAM FALZON
Gagné par forfait
Unknown User
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(SUNDAY)
2-76
Terminé
Scott Grundy
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Gagné par soumission - 05:33
Asad Qadeer GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(SUNDAY)
6-71
Terminé
MARCELO ZERBETO
VANDERSON PIRES JIU JITSU TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 04:50
Hasan Abdul-razzak LEGACY
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(SUNDAY)
3-63
Terminé
IAN LE
Gagné par soumission - 04:50
Hidayat Imran MYBJJ TEAM
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(SUNDAY)
1-74
Terminé
Pavlos Giannoukos
ROOTS BJJ
Alexander Lutu Atos Auckland Gagné par soumission - 01:19
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(SUNDAY)
1-75
Terminé
Yanni Alevras
TEAM FALZON
Sione Veikoso GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(SUNDAY)
3-64
Terminé
Andy Randhawa
Giant Team Australia
Jordan Erceg LEGACY Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(SUNDAY)
6-67
Terminé
Mendy Krinsky
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sean Dunne ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(SUNDAY)
1-76
Terminé
Alexander Lutu
Atos Auckland
Sione Veikoso GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(SUNDAY)
3-65
Terminé
IAN LE
Micheal Budynek Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(SUNDAY)
3-66
Terminé
Jordan Erceg
LEGACY
Gagné par points - 05:00
Micheal Budynek
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(SUNDAY)
6-69
Terminé
Preston Vanden Hooven
LEGACY
Gagné par soumission - 02:39
Mendy Krinsky IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(SUNDAY)
3-67
8:34 pm
Lotte Menser
Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
Veronica Dudderidge Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra