Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(SUNDAY)
1-21
Terminé
Samuel Bosowiec
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Matthew Baitieri Gracie Humaita
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SUNDAY)
4-26
Terminé
Jason Casboult
Gracie Barra Sydney
Max Radoczy IGOR MMA SYDNEY Gagné par soumission - 02:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(SUNDAY)
2-28
Terminé
Eric Dam
MYBJJ TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Lucas Baildon SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Mixed Belt / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
(SUNDAY)
5-29
Terminé
Hugo England
Gracie Barra Bondi
Connor Bradshaw Iconic Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(SUNDAY)
1-23
Terminé
Stefano Salvi
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ted Hines
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(SUNDAY)
6-20
Terminé
Esme Rowling
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
India Risby Gracie Barra Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(SUNDAY)
3-24
Terminé
Chad Reyes
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Kevin Traish Gracie Barra Sydney Gagné par soumission - 02:05
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(SUNDAY)
4-23
Terminé
Lachlan Marshall
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Orson McComish Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Boys Gi / Mixed Belt / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
(SUNDAY)
Terminé
Zak Angelevski
ROOTS BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Michael Hatch ROOTS BJJ
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(SUNDAY)
6-22
Terminé
Bailey Sleijpen
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Matthew Jones SJJA Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(SUNDAY)
3-25
Terminé
David Malacrida
ROOTS BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
William Collett GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(SUNDAY)
5-27
Terminé
Henry Roxburgh
Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:59
George Stefanakis ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(SUNDAY)
1-24
Terminé
Carlos Vargas
COHAB CHILE
Gagné par points - 05:00
James Badger LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(SUNDAY)
2-29
Terminé
Mohd Izhar
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Aaron Stern LEGACY Gagné par soumission - 02:53
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(SUNDAY)
6-23
Terminé
Unknown User
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Matthew Jones SJJA Team Gagné par points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SUNDAY)
4-27
Terminé
Ethan Rees
UFA Martial Arts Academy
Angus Maxwell Ortiz Martial Arts Academy Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(SUNDAY)
3-26
Terminé
Sione Veikoso
GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Gagné par soumission - 01:11
Steven Green GRACIE BARRA BRASÍLIA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(SUNDAY)
2-30
Terminé
Nathan Calingao
SJJA Team
Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Sammuel Low MYBJJ TEAM
Boys Gi / Mixed Belt / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
(SUNDAY)
5-30
Terminé
Unknown User
ROOTS BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 03:37
Hugo England Gracie Barra Bondi
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(SUNDAY)
3-27
Terminé
Salani Mila
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ibrahim Hammoud ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(SUNDAY)
1-25
Terminé
James Lucman
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Joseph Larcinese Gagné par soumission - 03:30
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(SUNDAY)
6-25
Terminé
ISAIAH LAZARO
Gracie Barra
Gagné par points - 05:00
Julian Tsitsos Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SUNDAY)
4-28
Terminé
Preston Vanden Hooven
LEGACY
Gagné par soumission - 03:22
Sahil Kotian Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(SUNDAY)
2-31
Terminé
Jackson McRory
Gracie Barra Bondi
Roderick O Chave De Ouro Gagné par points - 05:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(SUNDAY)
5-32
Terminé
Hunter Strode
SJJA Team
Tony Lo Gracie Barra (Brazil) Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(SUNDAY)
1-26
Terminé
Kong Byeong Hun
ROOTS BJJ
Layden Perish Gracie Humaita Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SUNDAY)
4-29
Terminé
Max Radoczy
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Sean Dunne ORIGEM JIU-JITSU Gagné par soumission - 02:28
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(SUNDAY)
5-28
Terminé
Lucas Bernardo
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gagné par points - 04:00
Henry Roxburgh Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(SUNDAY)
3-28
Terminé
Kevin Traish
Gracie Barra Sydney
Sean Coogan IGOR MMA SYDNEY Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(SUNDAY)
2-32
Terminé
Aaron Stern
LEGACY
Gagné par soumission - 03:40
Ryan Hale
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(SUNDAY)
6-27
Terminé
Christian Capito
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Gagné par points - 05:00
Michael Max Butnaro Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(SUNDAY)
1-27
Terminé
Diego Gonçalves
Gracie Barra Sydney
Steven Arnold GARAGE JIU-JITSU Gagné par points - 05:00