Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Kai Clarke
MAROCCOLO ACADEMY
Gagné par forfait
Bilal Soueid Australian Submission Academy
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
Lachlan Greenwood
Limitless MMA
Abdullah Karatas Australian Submission Academy Gagné par points - 02:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
Taylan Karabey
Australian Submission Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Rhett Burgess Absolute MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Riad El-Ayouby
Australian Submission Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Gilberto Giorgianni Absolute MMA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
Abdullah Karatas
Australian Submission Academy
Tyson Shen Gagné par points - 02:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
4-1
Terminé
SILVANO SOUZA CHAVES
Absolute MMA
JAMES MATTHEWS Immersion MMA Gagné par points - 07:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Terminé
Raphael Pumar
Australia ASBJJ
Gagné par Disqualification
Enzo Friedman GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-5
Terminé
Eray Gedik
Australian Submission Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Riley Noonan Absolute MMA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Terminé
Jack Power
Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Cooper Cusack
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-3
Terminé
Alexander Tasios
Australia ASBJJ
Gagné par points - 07:00
Kain Karnis Immersion MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-3
Terminé
Rhett Burgess
Absolute MMA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Gilberto Giorgianni Absolute MMA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Abdullah Karatas
Australian Submission Academy
Gagné par forfait
Enzo Friedman GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Max Beale
SJJA Team
Gagné par forfait
Mohammed Mustapha Australian Submission Academy
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Terminé
Tyson Shen
Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Raphael Pumar Australia ASBJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-4
Terminé
Taylan Karabey
Australian Submission Academy
Riad El-Ayouby Australian Submission Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:10
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Daniel Connolly
Australia ASBJJ
Gagné par forfait
Tim Baker Absolute MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Otavio Videira
Carlson Gracie Team
Joao Vitor De Araujo Chaves Absolute MMA Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Tim Baker
Absolute MMA
SILVANO SOUZA CHAVES Absolute MMA Gagné par forfait
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Terminé
Ryder Cusack
Gagné par points - 03:00
Archer Cusack
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
4-2
Terminé
Daniel Connolly
Australia ASBJJ
JAMES MATTHEWS Immersion MMA Gagné par soumission - 02:55
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-1
Terminé
Vinicius Santana
Australia ASBJJ
Gagné par points - 06:00
Ash Chia Absolute MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-6
Terminé
Marsus Pumar
Australia ASBJJ
Nathan Chin Absolute MMA Gagné par soumission - 04:53
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Terminé
Max Beale
SJJA Team
Musa Bultan Australian Submission Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-4
Terminé
Alexander Tasios
Australia ASBJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:10
ANTON HARRISON-KERN Absolute MMA
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Terminé
Achilles Murillo
Absolute MMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Mohamed Ali Ouaida Australian Submission Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-7
Terminé
Jack Jarman
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Michael Sempiol Absolute MMA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Terminé
Harry Eccleston
Australia ASBJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Daniel Budd Australian Elite Team
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-5
Terminé
Kain Karnis
Immersion MMA
Gagné par soumission - 06:28
Daniel Connolly Australia ASBJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-8
Terminé
Eray Gedik
Australian Submission Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Joao Vitor De Araujo Chaves Absolute MMA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Terminé
Liam Kurt Magno
Erik Miller DC AUSTRALIA Gagné par points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-2
Terminé
Vinicius Santana
Australia ASBJJ
Gagné par points - 06:00
Daisuke Kawata De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-9
Terminé
Nathan Chin
Absolute MMA
Jack Jarman Marcelino Freitas BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:21