Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-91
Terminé
Joel Groth
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Gagné par points - 05:00
Arjuna Abitbol Team Lead
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-93
Terminé
Jessica Lloyd
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gabriela Gerizani Temple Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-87
Terminé
Jack James
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Gagné par points - 07:00
Jordan Ellis Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-96
Terminé
Liam Badger
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 04:36
Siddhartha Tomar Temple Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-106
Terminé
Scott Minett
LEGACY
Paul Sox Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 03:06
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-95
Terminé
Josh Furlong
One Purpose BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Braiden Traynor Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-86
Terminé
Eduardo Giraldes
LEGACY
Gagné par soumission - 02:00
Alex Watson CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-89
Terminé
Adam Howell
Gagné par points - 05:00
Gareth Marshall Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-101
Terminé
Jacob Ingold
Broz Martial Arts
Matthew Muller Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-89
Terminé
Joel Green
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:03
Luke Cooper Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-99
Terminé
Brett Griffiths
The Academy of Grounding
Gagné par soumission - 04:45
Kim Brasileiro Leal LEGACY
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-90
Terminé
Jordyn Allen
Team Lead
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jessica Buckley Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-97
Terminé
Laurenzo Suzuata
LEGACY
James Ewart Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
3-109
Terminé
Freddie Thompson
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gagné par points - 05:00
Christopher Brown Brazilian Top Team Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-97
Terminé
David Storey
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
George Bury Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-79
Terminé
Jack James
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Eduardo Giraldes LEGACY Gagné par Disqualification - 03:21
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-98
Terminé
Joel Groth
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Ky Brutnell LEGACY Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-107
Terminé
Christopher Canning
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Luke Adams Team Lead Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-91
Terminé
Michael Laverty
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Luke Cooper Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-99
Terminé
Marko Micovic
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Brendan Hemat-Siraky LEGACY Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-103
Terminé
Michael Cousins
Gagné par points - 05:00
Richard Mozeley Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Scott Rigby
LEGACY
Matthew Logovik Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-108
Terminé
Kristian Minjon
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gagné par points - 05:00
Paul Groening Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-95
Terminé
Rochelle Datt
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kyla Allen Team Lead
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-101
Terminé
Liam Badger
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 01:21
James Ewart Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-100
Terminé
Zachary Barnes
The Academy of Grounding
Josh Furlong One Purpose BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-100
Terminé
Sam Burraston
Gagné par soumission - 01:36
Matthew Logovik Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-111
Terminé
Kelsey North
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gem Clay Temple Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-92
Terminé
Paula Sanchez
Team Lead
Gagné par soumission - 03:05
Bethany Sheahan
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-107
Terminé
Sam Ryan
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Michael McManus
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-102
Terminé
Noe Gouguenheim
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Gagné par points - 05:00
James Day Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-101
Terminé
Douglas Bull-Markham
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
George Bury Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia