Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-44
Terminé
Kane Stegeman
Brazilian Top Team Australia
Gagné par soumission - 01:50
David Loft De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-43
Terminé
Brett Griffiths
The Academy of Grounding
Gagné par soumission - 01:35
Sebastian Lowry BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-40
Terminé
Thomas Duffy
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Andy Kim Alliance BJJ Australia Gagné par soumission - 04:20
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-41
Terminé
Hunter McAvoy
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Dave Lingard Gagné par points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-44
Terminé
Michael Swaine
LEGACY
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alan Phillips Alliance BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-40
Terminé
Lucas Meleep
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 06:00
Daniel Castles Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-38
Terminé
Jake Stone
LEGACY
Gagné par points - 06:00
Nicholas Scodellaro SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-45
Terminé
Ryan Riach
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Jaiden Bryant CAZA BJJ Australia Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
2-41
Terminé
Adam Cook
Team Lead
Peter Dati Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-43
Terminé
ALAN BRANDAO
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Sean Macfarlane Galeb Brothers BJJ Gagné par points - 08:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-39
Terminé
Eli Ferguson
LEGACY
Rhett Wilson CAZA BJJ Australia Gagné par points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-46
Terminé
Ryan Leavey
Checkmat Sunshine Coast
Toby Bannerman CAZA BJJ Australia Gagné par points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
2-46
Terminé
Terry Marshall
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mathew Wann Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-41
Terminé
BJ Barkeij
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par points - 06:00
Shane Moore Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-43
Terminé
Hayden Kapernick
BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Jordan Southern BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 04:03
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-50
Terminé
Harry Scott
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 03:58
Luke Warren Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Female No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -56.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-45
Terminé
Cinderella Revell
One Purpose BJJ
Lisa Mccready Cadoo Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 02:26
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-47
Terminé
Liam McAdam
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Brendan Hemat-Siraky LEGACY Gagné par soumission - 02:08
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-42
Terminé
Jean-Claude Bernard
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Gagné par Disqualification - 03:13
Dave Lingard
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
2-47
Terminé
Andrew Shea
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gagné par points - 05:00
Paul Fuller Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-88
Terminé
Rebecca Mackney
One Purpose BJJ
Gagné par points - 07:00
Kaela Banney Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-41
Terminé
Ross Howe
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gagné par soumission - 05:05
Jake Stone LEGACY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-48
Terminé
Rozay Hassan Ali
Jack Beecroft Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-47
Terminé
Jaiden Bryant
CAZA BJJ Australia
Caohlan Hills One Purpose BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:47
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
2-49
Terminé
Evan Mcphee
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gagné par points - 05:00
David Critchley Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-44
Terminé
Brodie Moore
LEGACY
Gagné par points - 08:00
Todd Sparreboom Alliance BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-42
Terminé
Rhett Wilson
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gagné par points - 06:00
Andy Kim Alliance BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-49
Terminé
Toby Bannerman
CAZA BJJ Australia
Kalon Heard Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 02:02
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-54
Terminé
Sam Preston
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Emad Hassan
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-51
Terminé
Caohlan Hills
One Purpose BJJ
Gagné par points - 06:00
Jack Beecroft Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-46
Terminé
Marko Micovic
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Liam Badger BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 02:06
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-51
Terminé
Jordan Egan
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Zachary Barnes The Academy of Grounding