Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-44
Acabado
Kane Stegeman
Brazilian Top Team Australia
Won by Submission - 01:50
David Loft De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-43
Acabado
Brett Griffiths
The Academy of Grounding
Won by Submission - 01:35
Sebastian Lowry BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-40
Acabado
Thomas Duffy
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Andy Kim Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 04:20
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-41
Acabado
Hunter McAvoy
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Dave Lingard Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-44
Acabado
Michael Swaine
LEGACY
Won by points - 05:00
Alan Phillips Alliance BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-40
Acabado
Lucas Meleep
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Daniel Castles Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-38
Acabado
Jake Stone
LEGACY
Won by points - 06:00
Nicholas Scodellaro SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-45
Acabado
Ryan Riach
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Jaiden Bryant CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
2-41
Acabado
Adam Cook
Team Lead
Peter Dati Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-43
Acabado
ALAN BRANDAO
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Sean Macfarlane Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 08:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-39
Acabado
Eli Ferguson
LEGACY
Rhett Wilson CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-46
Acabado
Ryan Leavey
Checkmat Sunshine Coast
Toby Bannerman CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
2-46
Acabado
Terry Marshall
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Mathew Wann Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-41
Acabado
BJ Barkeij
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 06:00
Shane Moore Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-43
Acabado
Hayden Kapernick
BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Jordan Southern BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 04:03
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-50
Acabado
Harry Scott
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:58
Luke Warren Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Female No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -56.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-45
Acabado
Cinderella Revell
One Purpose BJJ
Lisa Mccready Cadoo Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:26
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-47
Acabado
Liam McAdam
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Brendan Hemat-Siraky LEGACY Won by Submission - 02:08
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-42
Acabado
Jean-Claude Bernard
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:13
Dave Lingard
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
2-47
Acabado
Andrew Shea
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Paul Fuller Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-88
Acabado
Rebecca Mackney
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points - 07:00
Kaela Banney Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-41
Acabado
Ross Howe
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 05:05
Jake Stone LEGACY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-48
Acabado
Rozay Hassan Ali
Jack Beecroft Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:43
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-47
Acabado
Jaiden Bryant
CAZA BJJ Australia
Caohlan Hills One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 01:47
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
2-49
Acabado
Evan Mcphee
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
David Critchley Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-44
Acabado
Brodie Moore
LEGACY
Won by points - 08:00
Todd Sparreboom Alliance BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-42
Acabado
Rhett Wilson
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 06:00
Andy Kim Alliance BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-49
Acabado
Toby Bannerman
CAZA BJJ Australia
Kalon Heard Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:02
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-54
Acabado
Sam Preston
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 01:42
Emad Hassan
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-51
Acabado
Caohlan Hills
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Jack Beecroft Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-46
Acabado
Marko Micovic
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Liam Badger BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:06
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-51
Acabado
Jordan Egan
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Zachary Barnes The Academy of Grounding