Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
3-12
Terminé
Jeremy Fogarty
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Rico Liddell Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
5-15
Terminé
Jack Cornell
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Julian Gutiérrez Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
1-16
Terminé
Taio Maunder
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:45
Phoenix Elbeb Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -39.3kg
(Sunday)
2-17
Terminé
Oscar McCulloch
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Noah Pimentel Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 02:24
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
3-15
Terminé
Adam Barry
Gracie Barra Noosa
Aiden Gardiner Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 02:13
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
4-16
Terminé
Reilee-Jane Gemmell
Galeb BJJ
Caique Duff Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
3-14
Terminé
Jeremy Fogarty
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par points - 04:00
Santi Cowley CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
1-20
Terminé
Laith Hadi
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par points - 03:00
Marshall Freeman Galeb BJJ
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / Female / -69kg
(Sunday)
5-18
Terminé
Allira Elson
Empire Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 01:50
Indi Poulos SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / Female / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
5-20
Terminé
Tayla Walsh
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Indigo Porter Alliance BJJ Australia
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
2-18
Terminé
Jax Mayne
Empire Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 04:00
Huxlie Fenton
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / Female / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
3-16
Terminé
Keira Millar
Team Lead
Gagné par points - 04:00
Anna Bella Holmes Galeb BJJ
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
1-18
Terminé
Taio Maunder
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ky McDonald Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
2-23
Terminé
Janu Freysen
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Phoenix Perry CAZA BJJ Australia Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
4-18
Terminé
Osella Yangzom
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Gagné par points - 03:00
Achilles Akauola Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
5-21
Terminé
Izack Sinclair
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par points - 04:00
Isiah Green Gracie Barra Noosa
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / Female / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
3-19
Terminé
Melana Koperu
Galeb BJJ
Elana Rosso Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 03:41
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
4-17
Terminé
Hayato Schwalger
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Caique Duff Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
1-21
Terminé
Levi Murdoch
Galeb BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Marshall Freeman Galeb BJJ
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
2-16
Terminé
Ronnie Wallis
Galeb BJJ
Harper Davies Alliance BJJ Australia Gagné par décision - 03:00
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / Female / -69kg
(Sunday)
5-19
Terminé
Betty Cornell
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Allira Elson Empire Martial Arts
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
4-19
Terminé
Willow Slattery
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Aysha Farrell Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / Female / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
3-17
Terminé
Miu Nakamura
LKJJ
Anna Bella Holmes Galeb BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
2-19
Terminé
Jack Writer
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Gagné par points - 04:00
Eli Paris Alliance BJJ Australia
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -69kg
(Sunday)
5-23
Terminé
Michael Kennedy
Tristan Simpson Cadoo Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 02:01
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / Female / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
3-20
Terminé
Unknown User
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 03:56
Melana Koperu Galeb BJJ
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
1-24
Terminé
Thiago Ibanez Malik
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 02:20
Evan Arnot BJJ Lotus Club
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
5-22
Terminé
Izack Sinclair
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Jesse-James Parr Team Lead Gagné par soumission - 02:00
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
2-15
Terminé
Kaito Tamura
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Gagné par points - 03:00
Rhodes Ropati Galeb BJJ
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Female / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
4-20
Terminé
Lava Lopez
Team Lead
Trisong Yangzom Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -69kg
(Sunday)
5-24
Terminé
Tristan Simpson
Cadoo Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Oliver Ginn The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -39.3kg
(Sunday)
1-27
Terminé
Max Poppleton
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Hussein Hadi Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par points - 04:00