Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
6-27
Terminé
Crue Butler
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kaeden Atkinson Galeb Brothers BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
1-23
Terminé
Leilani Lindner
Gracie Barra Noosa
Georgie Mcdonagh Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
4-25
Terminé
Michaela Svoboda
CAZA BJJ Australia
João Pedro De Medeiros LEGACY Gagné par soumission - 01:50
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
4-29
Terminé
Gui Giacomin
LEGACY
Gagné par soumission - 00:19
Luxx-van Lee CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
5-27
Terminé
Archie Robertson
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Quintin Barnard Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
4-28
Terminé
Sam Clarke
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Liam Gist Will Machado - Comp Team
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -40.5kg
(Sunday)
5-29
Terminé
Finn Tasker Jones
Gracie Barra Noosa
Harley Spear Gracie Barra Noosa Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Kids No-Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -62.5kg
(Sunday)
6-33
Terminé
Jack Pieterse
LEGACY
Braithen Seabrook Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 00:17
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
1-21
Terminé
Parker Nason
Brazilian Top Team Australia
Peter Puljich Team Lead Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
3-23
Terminé
Amarina Sebat
Gracie Barra Noosa
Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Amelia Dellow LEGACY
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
6-28
Terminé
Zane Goodwin
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gagné par points - 04:00
Emjay Mcdonagh
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
5-26
Terminé
Sebastian Wilkins
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Lucas Conde Alliance BJJ Australia Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
1-24
Terminé
Georgie Mcdonagh
Airo Arkhipov CAZA BJJ Australia Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
5-30
Terminé
Thiago Ibanez Malik
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 03:50
Jack Grant Mackay MMA
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
2-25
Terminé
Summer Weiner
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Drako Farrugia Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
3-24
Terminé
Cherith White
Gagné par points - 03:00
Harper Davies Alliance BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
1-25
Terminé
Sean Greason
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gagné par soumission - 01:28
John Pitcher Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
6-30
Terminé
Floyd Goodwin
CAZA BJJ Australia
Logan Batiste Gracie Barra Noosa Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
4-31
Terminé
Jai Cahill
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Caitanya Barnett Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
4-30
Terminé
Brody Morrison
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Zandri Strydom LEGACY Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
2-26
Terminé
Sienna George
Harrison Dando Temple Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:14
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
1-22
Terminé
Liam Clifton
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gagné par points - 03:00
Peter Puljich Team Lead
Kids No-Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
2-29
Terminé
Phoenix Perry
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gagné par soumission - 00:15
Jeremy Fogarty SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kids No-Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Female / -54.5kg
(Sunday)
3-26
Terminé
Brianna Waters
Whitsunday Martial Arts
Angela Kelly Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 03:16
Kids No-Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
4-34
Terminé
Jake Wanre
Gracie Barra Noosa
Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Samuel Pieterse LEGACY
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
1-27
Terminé
Nadan Putinja
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Felicity Faull LEGACY
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
5-28
Terminé
Lucas Conde
Alliance BJJ Australia
Archie Robertson CAZA BJJ Australia Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
1-26
Terminé
Airo Arkhipov
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Sean Greason CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -40.5kg
(Sunday)
Terminé
Kobi Armstrong
Brazilian Top Team Australia
Gagné par forfait
Julian Gutiérrez Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Kids No-Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
2-30
Terminé
Phoenix Perry
CAZA BJJ Australia
Adam Barry Gracie Barra Noosa Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Female / -66.5kg
(Sunday)
1-32
Terminé
Hallie Liddell
Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
Ivy Reber De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -40.5kg
(Sunday)
5-31
Terminé
Lucas Peart
Grapple Factory
Harley Bennett LEGACY Gagné par soumission - 00:30