Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-64
Terminé
Nicholas Cowan
Alliance BJJ Australia
Josh Bidencope The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-73
Terminé
Deagan Bunting
BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Gagné par points - 06:00
Gary Porter Alliance BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-60
Terminé
Ethan Enoch-Barlow
One Purpose BJJ
Vincent Peirce Base Training Centre Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-58
Terminé
Jimmy Noble
Cia Paulista Australia
Gagné par soumission - 02:08
Jesse Hooper ATOS Australia
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-68
Terminé
Hassan Imran
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Alexander Ross
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-66
Terminé
Josh Dougall
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Tristan Robertson LEGACY
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-51
Terminé
Andre Henning Araujo
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gagné par points - 07:00
Gregory McCann Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-72
Terminé
Elisha Gallaher
Cia Paulista Australia
Talitha Mandic Higgins Submission Fighting Gagné par soumission - 04:20
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-67
Terminé
Jared Hill
Gagné par soumission - 04:48
Shawn Forstpointner Base Training Centre
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-61
Terminé
Kalon Heard
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Ethan Enoch-Barlow One Purpose BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-77
Terminé
Michael Ward
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Samuel Howard-Clarke CAZA BJJ Australia
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 76.5 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-58
Terminé
Morgan Harris
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 02:47
Hannah Morrow Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-62
Terminé
Vincent Peirce
Base Training Centre
Gagné par soumission - 04:47
Ethan Enoch-Barlow One Purpose BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-69
Terminé
Jacob Wood
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 02:57
Thomas Knight SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-74
Terminé
Damian Pearce
ATOS Australia
Gagné par soumission - 05:17
Gary Porter Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-52
Terminé
VICENTE CAVALCANTI
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gagné par soumission - 04:53
Todd Sparreboom Alliance BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-73
Terminé
Neil Daniel Sanchez
LEGACY
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kim Modequillo GroundForce Martial Arts Academy
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
4-78
Terminé
Alexander Ross
Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Hassan Imran SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-74
Terminé
Terry Woodward
Team Red Dragon
Ashley Cridland Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 01:35
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-63
Terminé
Kevin Power
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gagné par soumission - 02:14
Remy Douyere Alliance BJJ Australia
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-55
Terminé
Ella Hoopert
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Talitha Mandic Higgins Submission Fighting Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-70
Terminé
Jacob Wood
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Victor Paz Marques Will Machado - Comp Team Gagné par Disqualification - 02:06
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-69
Terminé
Tom Graham
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Hayden Bailey Cia Paulista Australia Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-82
Terminé
Sunny Matheson
One Purpose BJJ
Gagné par points - 06:00
James Morrow Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-71
Terminé
Ardyn Foy
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Taylor Corbacho Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-75
Terminé
Christopher Harold
The Jiu-Jitsu Hub
Mohammed Bhagoo SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gagné par soumission - 03:07
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-75
Terminé
Deagan Bunting
BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Damian Pearce ATOS Australia Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-53
Terminé
Scott Bowden
Team Perosh MMA
Todd Sparreboom Alliance BJJ Australia Gagné par soumission - 03:23
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
4-80
Terminé
Alexander Ross
Brenton Roach Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 02:27
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-68
Terminé
Steven Barnard
BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Pedro Antonio LEGACY Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-65
Terminé
Kevin Power
Will Machado - Comp Team
Josh Bidencope The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-81
Terminé
Simon Horridge
Gagné par soumission - 02:46
Brett Dallmann Alliance BJJ Australia