Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-64
已完成
Nicholas Cowan
Alliance BJJ Australia
Josh Bidencope The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-73
已完成
Deagan Bunting
BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Won by points - 06:00
Gary Porter Alliance BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-60
已完成
Ethan Enoch-Barlow
One Purpose BJJ
Vincent Peirce Base Training Centre Won by Submission - 01:18
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-58
已完成
Jimmy Noble
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 02:08
Jesse Hooper ATOS Australia
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-68
已完成
Hassan Imran
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 00:51
Alexander Ross
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-66
已完成
Josh Dougall
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:21
Tristan Robertson LEGACY
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-51
已完成
Andre Henning Araujo
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by points - 07:00
Gregory McCann Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-72
已完成
Elisha Gallaher
Cia Paulista Australia
Talitha Mandic Higgins Submission Fighting Won by Submission - 04:20
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-67
已完成
Jared Hill
Won by Submission - 04:48
Shawn Forstpointner Base Training Centre
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-61
已完成
Kalon Heard
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Ethan Enoch-Barlow One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 01:45
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-77
已完成
Michael Ward
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:28
Samuel Howard-Clarke CAZA BJJ Australia
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 76.5 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-58
已完成
Morgan Harris
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:47
Hannah Morrow Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-62
已完成
Vincent Peirce
Base Training Centre
Won by Submission - 04:47
Ethan Enoch-Barlow One Purpose BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-69
已完成
Jacob Wood
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:57
Thomas Knight SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-74
已完成
Damian Pearce
ATOS Australia
Won by Submission - 05:17
Gary Porter Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-52
已完成
VICENTE CAVALCANTI
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 04:53
Todd Sparreboom Alliance BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-73
已完成
Neil Daniel Sanchez
LEGACY
Won by points - 05:00
Kim Modequillo GroundForce Martial Arts Academy
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
4-78
已完成
Alexander Ross
Won by Submission - 00:34
Hassan Imran SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-74
已完成
Terry Woodward
Team Red Dragon
Ashley Cridland Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:35
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-63
已完成
Kevin Power
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 02:14
Remy Douyere Alliance BJJ Australia
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-55
已完成
Ella Hoopert
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Talitha Mandic Higgins Submission Fighting Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-70
已完成
Jacob Wood
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Victor Paz Marques Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:06
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-69
已完成
Tom Graham
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Hayden Bailey Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-82
已完成
Sunny Matheson
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
James Morrow Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-71
已完成
Ardyn Foy
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Taylor Corbacho Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-75
已完成
Christopher Harold
The Jiu-Jitsu Hub
Mohammed Bhagoo SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 03:07
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-75
已完成
Deagan Bunting
BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Damian Pearce ATOS Australia Won by Submission - 01:40
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-53
已完成
Scott Bowden
Team Perosh MMA
Todd Sparreboom Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 03:23
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
4-80
已完成
Alexander Ross
Brenton Roach Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:27
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-68
已完成
Steven Barnard
BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Pedro Antonio LEGACY Won by Submission - 01:42
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-65
已完成
Kevin Power
Will Machado - Comp Team
Josh Bidencope The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:07
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-81
已完成
Simon Horridge
Won by Submission - 02:46
Brett Dallmann Alliance BJJ Australia