Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Saturday)
Terminé
Teliah Argaet
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Brigitte Massih Team Perosh MMA Gagné par forfait
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -76,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-19
Terminé
Earl Paycana
Gracie Barra Sydney
Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Josh Santana GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Saturday)
8-20
Terminé
Talei McCaig
Team Perosh MMA
COCO BARDEN Will Machado - Comp Team Gagné par décision - 05:00
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Saturday)
2-29
Terminé
Yves Sabre Lebdeh
Australian Elite Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:19
Olivia Gilhooly Team Perosh MMA
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Saturday)
6-23
Terminé
Arielle Foster
Team Perosh MMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Valentina Celis Grappling Education
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Saturday)
3-27
Terminé
Tyson Mack
Clube de Lutas
Kobe Harb Team Perosh MMA Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Saturday)
2-30
Terminé
Savannah Sideroudakis
Gracie Parramatta
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kaylani Freeman Gracie Barra Bondi
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-28
Terminé
Christapor Yaacoubian
Gracie Barra Sydney
Louis Zhang Gracie Barra Pymble Gagné par soumission - 02:20
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Saturday)
8-18
Terminé
Brigitte De Luca
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Acacia Sales Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-32
Terminé
Jeremy Tuano
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Daniel Haslam Team Perosh MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Saturday)
6-24
Terminé
Olivia Phair-Tello
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Arielle Foster Team Perosh MMA
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -76,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-20
Terminé
Dylan McCulloch
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Gagné par soumission - 04:13
Josh Santana GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Saturday)
2-31
Terminé
Esther Teng
LEGACY
Lucy Finch GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Saturday)
1-29
Terminé
Rouqayah Darwiche
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Aria Rondo XXX Fight Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Saturday)
6-25
Terminé
Matilda Watts
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 01:56
Sara Abdullah Team Perosh MMA
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Saturday)
8-21
Terminé
Kaelyn Liddell
Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Talei McCaig Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-29
Terminé
JONGHOON CHUNG
MYBJJ TEAM
Richard Gazal GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par décision - 05:00
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Saturday)
6-26
Terminé
Ivy Jones
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:11
Sophia Barton Gracie Barra Sydney
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Saturday)
4-26
Terminé
Mohammad مجاهد Bekai
Australian Elite Team
Gagné par points - 04:00
Damian Iacono Team Perosh MMA
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Saturday)
1-30
Terminé
Carolina Falzon
TEAM FALZON
Gagné par soumission - 02:49
Aria Rondo XXX Fight Academy
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Saturday)
2-32
Terminé
Savannah Sideroudakis
Gracie Parramatta
Gagné par points - 03:00
Sandrine Par-Adriano SJJA Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-30
Terminé
Antonio Matic
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Saleh Elboray GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Saturday)
6-27
Terminé
Mikayla Turner
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Gagné par points - 04:00
Lilly Farrell Will Machado - Comp Team
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -76,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-21
Terminé
Earl Paycana
Gracie Barra Sydney
Gagné par points - 05:00
Dylan McCulloch IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
8-23
Terminé
Erin Barney
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par soumission - 01:33
Renae Roddick UFA Martial Arts Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-34
Terminé
Matthew Phung
High Rollers
Gagné par points - 05:00
Vinay Kancharla GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-30
Terminé
Anthony Halteh
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ali Chebbani GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par points - 05:00
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Saturday)
8-19
Terminé
Harper Taylor
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Acacia Sales Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Saturday)
6-28
Terminé
Zarah Zutitis
UFA Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Leila Maarbani GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-22
Terminé
Jeremiah Tenedora
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Jesse-Aaron Raiz SJJA Team Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Saturday)
2-33
Terminé
Lucy Finch
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Penelope Phair-Tello Gracie Barra Bondi Gagné par points - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-31
Terminé
Brad Lyons
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Ayman Jomaa GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par points - 05:00