Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi (under 16) / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Saturday)
1-5
Finito
Ryder Bull
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Eleijah Perkins Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Saturday)
1-8
Finito
Ulyssia Pancirov
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Flynn McNeill Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Saturday)
1-9
Finito
Lucia Calleja
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Caleb Singh Australian Elite Team
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Saturday)
1-14
Finito
Lauchlan Hunter
Kale Bull Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Saturday)
1-15
Finito
Joshua Singh
Australian Elite Team
Quade Powers Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -39.3kg
(Saturday)
1-21
Finito
Jack Hipworth
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Isaiah Singh Australian Elite Team
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Saturday)
1-26
Finito
Michael Kennedy
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Teyanna Mataa Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen I (13yrs) / Mixed / -48.3kg
(Saturday)
1-27
Finito
Harrison Barrett
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Angus Corby Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Saturday)
1-42
Finito
Eleijah Perkins
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Ryder Bull Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Saturday)
1-45
Finito
Quade Powers
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Jack Hipworth Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -22.5kg
(Saturday)
1-46
Finito
Caleb Singh
Australian Elite Team
Lucia Calleja Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Saturday)
1-51
Finito
Flynn McNeill
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kale Bull Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Saturday)
1-52
Finito
Joshua Singh
Australian Elite Team
Ulyssia Pancirov De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen I (13yrs) / Mixed / -54.5kg
(Saturday)
1-59
Finito
Angus Corby
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Ava Calleja Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -43.5kg
(Saturday)
1-62
Finito
Teyanna Mataa
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Michael Kennedy BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Kids Gi (under 16) / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Saturday)
1-1
Finito
Ryder Bull
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Eleijah Perkins Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:04
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Saturday)
1-2
Finito
Ulyssia Pancirov
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Flynn McNeill Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Saturday)
1-3
Finito
Ryder Bull
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Eleijah Perkins Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 00:45
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Saturday)
1-4
Finito
Lucia Calleja
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Caleb Singh Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 00:19
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Saturday)
1-6
Finito
Ulyssia Pancirov
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Flynn McNeill Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Saturday)
1-7
Finito
Lucia Calleja
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Caleb Singh Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 00:32
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Saturday)
1-10
Finito
Lauchlan Hunter
Won by Submission - 00:38
Kale Bull Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Saturday)
1-11
Finito
Joshua Singh
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 01:38
Quade Powers Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Saturday)
1-12
Finito
Lauchlan Hunter
Won by Submission - 00:53
Kale Bull Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Saturday)
1-13
Finito
Joshua Singh
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:59
Quade Powers Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Saturday)
1-16
Finito
Emile Pancirov
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Mia McNeill Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -39.3kg
(Saturday)
1-17
Finito
Jack Hipworth
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Isaiah Singh Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 00:35
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Saturday)
1-18
Finito
Emile Pancirov
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Mia McNeill Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -39.3kg
(Saturday)
1-19
Finito
Jack Hipworth
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Isaiah Singh Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 01:20
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Saturday)
1-20
Finito
Emile Pancirov
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Mia McNeill Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Saturday)
1-22
Finito
Michael Kennedy
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Won by Submission - 02:34
Teyanna Mataa Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen I (13yrs) / Mixed / -48.3kg
(Saturday)
1-23
Finito
Harrison Barrett
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Angus Corby Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:17