Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi / Female / Junior I (10yrs) / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
1-48
終了
Stella Fitzpatrick
KaChi BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Amira Khalil Galeb BJJ
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior III (12yrs) / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
2-52
終了
Olly Brickley
Renegade Grappling
Airo Arkhipov CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Female / Junior I (10yrs) / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
4-45
終了
Everly Pearson
Galeb BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:55
Michaela Svoboda CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-57
終了
David Williams
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 02:52
Lachlan Smythe Cia Paulista Australia
Kids No-Gi / Female / Teen I (13yrs) / -54.5kg
(Sunday)
2-53
終了
Bianca Bindi
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Harley Bennett LEGACY Won by Submission - 00:57
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior I (10yrs) / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
4-46
終了
Liam Clifton
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Leonardo Smith Galeb BJJ
Kids No-Gi / Female / Junior II (11yrs) / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
1-52
終了
Violet Wallace
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Won by Submission - 00:45
Milly Wilkins De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior III (12yrs) / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
2-54
終了
Jack Collins
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 00:54
Airo Arkhipov CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
1-46
終了
Logan Erben
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 01:51
Wesley Robbins The Collective Grappling Company
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen II (14yrs) / -54.5kg
(Sunday)
3-58
終了
Daniel Svoboda
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:45
Jacob Damevski LEGACY
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 70.5kg+
(Sunday)
2-55
終了
Lachlyn Hancock
Lemos Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 01:43
Tom Lewis Temple Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / Female / Junior I (10yrs) / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
1-49
終了
Mia Lesa
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Mackenzie Hangan KaChi BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior II (11yrs) / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
4-47
終了
Charlie Chippindall
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by Submission - 01:43
Liam Robbins The Collective Grappling Company
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 70.5kg+
(Sunday)
2-56
終了
Aydon-Lee Ovseev
Gracie Barra Noosa
Tyson Barnard Galeb BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior III (12yrs) / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
4-48
終了
Harrison Becke
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Alexis Rönnholm Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -100.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-59
終了
Darren Silsby
Studio 55 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jackson Crews GFTeam Sunshine Coast
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
1-50
終了
Logan Erben
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Hunter Cronin GFTeam Sunshine Coast
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-57
終了
Nick Copete
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Joe Swart De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen I (13yrs) / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
4-50
終了
Kye Muschalla
Gracie Barra Noosa
Nadan Putinja CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 02:34
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82.3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-60
終了
Jason Geraghty
Galeb BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:19
Jesse Faugeras Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Female / Junior I (10yrs) / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
1-51
終了
Stella Fitzpatrick
KaChi BJJ
Eva Watson Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 70.5kg+
(Sunday)
2-58
終了
Lachlyn Hancock
Lemos Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Tyson Barnard Galeb BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-62
終了
Harry Brock
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:34
James Cant CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior II (11yrs) / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
4-49
終了
William Maclean
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 02:45
Liam Robbins The Collective Grappling Company
Kids No-Gi / Female / Junior III (12yrs) / -54.5kg
(Sunday)
1-53
終了
Mia Ravecca
Gracie Barra Noosa
Mirinae Harington Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:31
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94.3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-59
終了
Bradley Mason
Gracie Barra Townsville
Won by points - 05:00
Christian Lapalapa Studio 55 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen II (14yrs) / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
4-53
終了
William Smith
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:53
Alex Baker LEGACY
Kids No-Gi / Female / Teen II (14yrs) / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
4-55
終了
Isla Swierkowski
LEGACY
Won by points - 04:00
Annie French KaChi BJJ
Kids No-Gi / Female / Junior I (10yrs) / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
1-54
終了
Mackenzie Hangan
KaChi BJJ
Eva Watson Won by Submission - 02:47
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-60
終了
Jim Reed
Galeb BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:16
Nick Copete Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-64
終了
Stephen Griffiths
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Kyle Doyle CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen I (13yrs) / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
1-56
終了
Nate Quarrell
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:26
Jesse Metherall Galeb BJJ