Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi / Female / Junior I (10yrs) / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
1-48
Afgelopen
Stella Fitzpatrick
KaChi BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Amira Khalil Galeb BJJ
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior III (12yrs) / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
2-52
Afgelopen
Olly Brickley
Renegade Grappling
Airo Arkhipov CAZA BJJ Australia Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Female / Junior I (10yrs) / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
4-45
Afgelopen
Everly Pearson
Galeb BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Michaela Svoboda CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-57
Afgelopen
David Williams
Cia Paulista Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:52
Lachlan Smythe Cia Paulista Australia
Kids No-Gi / Female / Teen I (13yrs) / -54.5kg
(Sunday)
2-53
Afgelopen
Bianca Bindi
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Harley Bennett LEGACY Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior I (10yrs) / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
4-46
Afgelopen
Liam Clifton
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Leonardo Smith Galeb BJJ
Kids No-Gi / Female / Junior II (11yrs) / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
1-52
Afgelopen
Violet Wallace
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Milly Wilkins De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior III (12yrs) / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
2-54
Afgelopen
Jack Collins
SJJA Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Airo Arkhipov CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
1-46
Afgelopen
Logan Erben
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:51
Wesley Robbins The Collective Grappling Company
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen II (14yrs) / -54.5kg
(Sunday)
3-58
Afgelopen
Daniel Svoboda
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 03:45
Jacob Damevski LEGACY
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 70.5kg+
(Sunday)
2-55
Afgelopen
Lachlyn Hancock
Lemos Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:43
Tom Lewis Temple Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / Female / Junior I (10yrs) / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
1-49
Afgelopen
Mia Lesa
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Mackenzie Hangan KaChi BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior II (11yrs) / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
4-47
Afgelopen
Charlie Chippindall
Gracie Barra Noosa
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:43
Liam Robbins The Collective Grappling Company
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 70.5kg+
(Sunday)
2-56
Afgelopen
Aydon-Lee Ovseev
Gracie Barra Noosa
Tyson Barnard Galeb BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior III (12yrs) / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
4-48
Afgelopen
Harrison Becke
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Alexis Rönnholm Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -100.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-59
Afgelopen
Darren Silsby
Studio 55 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jackson Crews GFTeam Sunshine Coast
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
1-50
Afgelopen
Logan Erben
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Hunter Cronin GFTeam Sunshine Coast
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-57
Afgelopen
Nick Copete
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Joe Swart De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen I (13yrs) / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
4-50
Afgelopen
Kye Muschalla
Gracie Barra Noosa
Nadan Putinja CAZA BJJ Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:34
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82.3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-60
Afgelopen
Jason Geraghty
Galeb BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:19
Jesse Faugeras Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Female / Junior I (10yrs) / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
1-51
Afgelopen
Stella Fitzpatrick
KaChi BJJ
Eva Watson Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 70.5kg+
(Sunday)
2-58
Afgelopen
Lachlyn Hancock
Lemos Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Tyson Barnard Galeb BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-62
Afgelopen
Harry Brock
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:34
James Cant CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior II (11yrs) / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
4-49
Afgelopen
William Maclean
LEGACY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:45
Liam Robbins The Collective Grappling Company
Kids No-Gi / Female / Junior III (12yrs) / -54.5kg
(Sunday)
1-53
Afgelopen
Mia Ravecca
Gracie Barra Noosa
Mirinae Harington Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:31
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94.3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-59
Afgelopen
Bradley Mason
Gracie Barra Townsville
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Christian Lapalapa Studio 55 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen II (14yrs) / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
4-53
Afgelopen
William Smith
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:53
Alex Baker LEGACY
Kids No-Gi / Female / Teen II (14yrs) / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
4-55
Afgelopen
Isla Swierkowski
LEGACY
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Annie French KaChi BJJ
Kids No-Gi / Female / Junior I (10yrs) / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
1-54
Afgelopen
Mackenzie Hangan
KaChi BJJ
Eva Watson Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:47
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-60
Afgelopen
Jim Reed
Galeb BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:16
Nick Copete Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-64
Afgelopen
Stephen Griffiths
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Kyle Doyle CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen I (13yrs) / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
1-56
Afgelopen
Nate Quarrell
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:26
Jesse Metherall Galeb BJJ