Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
2-9
終了
Javian HEDRICK
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kayden Koh CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 03:13
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
4-11
終了
Angus Corby
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:39
Samson McConochie Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
1-7
終了
Jack Power
Won by Submission - 01:31
Jamie Ponsonby Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -73kg
(Sunday)
3-10
終了
Cayden Mercer
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Tommy Finn
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
4-7
終了
Vivaan Ingle
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Azalea McConochie Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
1-8
終了
Taitum Hopkinson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Jamie Ponsonby Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:20
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
2-7
終了
Ezlakae Ryder
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Mahea Heu Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -39.3kg
(Sunday)
1-11
終了
Willow Dann
Galeb Brothers BJJ
FONG-YI CHIANG Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 01:27
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
4-12
終了
Nicholas Benney-Montoya
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:29
Timothy Hillman Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -65kg
(Sunday)
3-12
終了
Dexta Bruback
Alliance BJJ Australia
Kane Long Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
4-9
終了
Vivaan Ingle
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Amity Cox Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Female / -65kg
(Sunday)
1-13
終了
Caitlyn Little
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Emma Hirschy Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:42
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
2-12
終了
Caleb Short
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 00:10
Izaak Butterfield Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
2-4
終了
Ameliah Appo-Slocombe
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lilyana Peipi Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen I (13yrs) / Female / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
4-13
終了
Chloe Long
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Emma Bruback Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 02:11
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
3-8
終了
Brandon Marsden
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Michael Kennedy BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE) Won by Submission - 00:59
Kids Gi (under 16) / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
1-39
終了
Braxton Birchell
ATOS Australia
Yan Balladi Won by Submission
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
1-9
終了
Jack Power
Won by Submission - 00:09
Jamie Ponsonby Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
1-40
終了
Jacob Blayden
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission
Braxton Birchell ATOS Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-16
終了
Van Do Nguyen
Cia Paulista Australia
Aidan Reynolds Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:55
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
2-8
終了
Noah Asman
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 02:59
Hillary Edmonds Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
1-41
終了
Yan Balladi
Won by points - 00:40
Jacob Blayden Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -60.5kg
(Sunday)
3-11
終了
Louis Lakin
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:36
Keni Cowan Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
1-12
終了
Lachlan Allen
Will Machado - Comp Team
Cruze Miethke Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:23
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -65kg
(Sunday)
3-14
終了
Dominic Terrence Lim
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Benjamin Hillman Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Female / -65kg
(Sunday)
1-14
終了
Ellie Campbell
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:01
Caitlyn Little Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
2-10
終了
Oscar Merlin
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Javian HEDRICK Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-17
終了
Aidan Reynolds
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Benjamin Jull Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 04:59
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -65kg
(Sunday)
3-13
終了
Kane Long
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by Submission - 02:43
Samuel Brown Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Female / -65kg
(Sunday)
1-15
終了
Emma Hirschy
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Ellie Campbell Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
2-13
終了
Lara Loqdowns
Liam Lombard Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen I (13yrs) / Female / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
4-14
終了
Taynah Heu
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:29
Chloe Long Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads