Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
3-16
終了
Sava Cvetkovic
One Purpose BJJ
Stephen Barnett De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-18
終了
Adam Hoyes
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Gustavo Henning Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 03:38
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
2-11
終了
Kayden Koh
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 04:00
Oscar Merlin Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-15
終了
Salayman A
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Sam Morrison CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen I (13yrs) / Female / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
4-15
終了
Emma Bruback
Alliance BJJ Australia
Taynah Heu Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 03:10
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
3-17
終了
Cameron Allen
Will Machado - Comp Team
Daniel Kratzmann GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 03:49
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-18
終了
John Wayne Rooney
BJJ Lotus Club
Won by Submission - 02:04
Peter Davey Cadoo Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-20
終了
Liam Brennan
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Ash Burke Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 02:38
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-16
終了
Jamie Walters
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Won by points - 06:00
Nicholas Tomkins SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-16
終了
Aurelio Brambilla
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points - 07:00
Bruno Martins Pimentel
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -65kg
(Sunday)
3-15
終了
Kane Long
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Benjamin Hillman Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 00:37
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-19
終了
Benjamin Jull
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Gustavo Henning Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
終了
Evan Mattock
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Remy Douyere ATOS Australia Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-22
終了
Daniel Peipi
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Stephen Lakin Australian Elite Team
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
2-14
終了
Caleb Short
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 00:33
Liam Lombard Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-21
終了
Benjamin Smith
Won by Submission
Liam Brennan Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-19
終了
Glenn Henderson
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Won by points - 06:00
Bronson Scott Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-19
終了
Ryan Watson
Alliance BJJ Australia
Lucas Santos GORDO JIU JITSU Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
3-18
終了
Daniel Axelson
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Cameron Allen Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-23
終了
Lee G
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:15
Hao Wang One Purpose BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-20
終了
Adrian Wotherspoon
One Purpose BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:21
Jean-Claude Bernard Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
3-21
終了
Remy Douyere
ATOS Australia
Edan Mata Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-22
終了
Ash Burke
Carlson Gracie Team
Benjamin Smith Won by Submission - 00:26
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
1-18
終了
Adam Davis
Cadoo Martial Arts
Michael Ireland One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 05:24
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
4-26
終了
Brent Halliday
Cadoo Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:07
Aaron Dang Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-17
終了
Salayman A
One Purpose BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:54
Jamie Walters BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-23
終了
Andreas Dimitriou
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
David Rutherford Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-28
終了
George Bury
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
David Liu Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
3-20
終了
Edan Mata
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Evan Mattock Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-17
終了
Steven Rogers
Will Machado - Comp Team
Aurelio Brambilla One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile / -56,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-20
終了
Cora Graham
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Jasmine Parr Team Lead Won by Submission - 02:07