Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-25
終了
Kaleb Morrow
The Academy of Grounding
Won by Submission - 04:45
Shaun Iudice
Kids Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
4-24
終了
Jaih Nuku
Brazilian Top Team Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Jye Asgill Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -60.5kg
(Sunday)
2-18
終了
Chilli Harel
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 01:44
Kane Long Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Kids Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
2-24
終了
Vítor Lopes
SJJA GOLD COAST
Angus Corby Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
4-20
終了
Eric Fridlis
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 04:00
Phoenix Brebner SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
1-17
終了
Braden Large
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Brayden Furlong Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Female / -65kg
(Sunday)
2-25
終了
Caitlyn Little
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Zoe Nicholson The Academy of Grounding Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-24
終了
Travis Mallett
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by points - 05:00
David Critchley Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-23
終了
Bruno Martins Pimentel
Ricardo Hernandez Valdes Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:14
Kids Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / +73kg
(Sunday)
4-30
終了
Braith Thomson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:51
Cayden Mercer Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -65kg
(Sunday)
2-20
終了
Benjamin Hillman
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:32
Unknown User Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Female / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
4-29
終了
Ezlakae Ryder
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Arianne Knowles-Jones ATOS Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-26
終了
Arithon Rigney-Scott
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Benjamin Jull Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-24
終了
Filipe Wenceslau
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Won by points - 06:00
Steven Rogers Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-28
終了
David MacRae
One Purpose BJJ
Liam Urwin Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 00:52
Kids Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
4-25
終了
Jake Wanre
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by Submission - 00:27
Jaih Nuku Brazilian Top Team Australia
Kids Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Female / -65kg
(Sunday)
2-26
終了
Emma Bruback
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 02:08
Caitlyn Little Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
4-31
終了
Gavin Little
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Juran Boyd Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-27
終了
Kaleb Morrow
The Academy of Grounding
Joao Mello Won by Submission - 01:24
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-31
終了
Matt Gilby
Alliance BJJ Australia
Benjamin Lee 5th Wave MMA Won by Submission - 00:40
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-30
終了
Daniel Bodnar
Will Machado - Comp Team
James Fox Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Kids Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -65kg
(Sunday)
2-21
終了
Dominic Terrence Lim
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Benjamin Hillman Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-25
終了
Ronaldo Mendes Dos Santos
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 00:25
Victor Bakker Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-21
終了
Erik Van Der Kallen
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 07:00
Liam Hills One Purpose BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
4-32
終了
Cameron Allen
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:12
Mathew Wann Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-29
終了
John Alizzi
Alliance BJJ Australia
David MacRae One Purpose BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-34
終了
Adam Herbert
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Iain McLeod Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-28
終了
Benjamin Jull
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Luke Cooper Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-26
終了
Filipe Wenceslau
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Ronaldo Mendes Dos Santos CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-32
終了
Benjamin Stephens
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Unknown User Won by points - 05:00
Kids Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Female / -65kg
(Sunday)
2-27
終了
Zoe Nicholson
The Academy of Grounding
Won by points - 04:00
Emma Bruback Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
4-33
終了
Juran Boyd
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Cameron Allen Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00