Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
終了
Unknown User
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
CHRISTOPHER JOHN WODZINSKI Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
1-88
終了
Jason Van Deas
Dark Carnival
Won by points - 05:00
Tasman Stacey Dark Carnival
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-74
終了
Daniel Low
Dark Carnival
Will Pollet Jiu Jitsu Kingdom Won by Submission - 00:32
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-81
終了
Gary Loder
CBR MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Jimmy Singh Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
5-70
終了
Sam Bruzzese
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Yusuf Chonnoo Chave De Ouro
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
3-75
終了
RICKY PACHON
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by Submission - 01:33
Matthew Bryant Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-90
終了
Allen Francis
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Won by Submission - 02:02
Bruno Martins Pimentel Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-76
終了
George Gikas-Rentzos
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Vladimir Maljkovic Clube de Lutas Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
5-73
終了
Nathan Ballard
Won by points - 06:00
Steven Chan Team Perosh MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
1-90
終了
Farnham Seyedi
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Mallory Barnes Chave De Ouro Won by Submission - 00:18
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
2-89
終了
Nick Louis
CBR MMA
Kirk Forsyth De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-89
終了
Jason Argento
Max Scalise Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 06:20
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-79
終了
Amy Gilligan
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Zoe Cartwright GUIGO jiu jitsu Oceania Won by Submission - 03:11
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
6-62
終了
RICKY PACHON
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by Submission - 01:02
Nick Wiles
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
3-78
終了
Corey Gascoigne
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Won by Submission - 01:08
Matthew Bryant Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
5-76
終了
Laura Baynes
Redback BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 04:29
Mel Pietsch ROOTS BJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-91
終了
Werique Oliveira
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 02:16
Craig Harmer Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
1-92
終了
Kyle Altadonna
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:36
Canon Hanly CBR MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-79
終了
Andrew Shin
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Decision
Saiman Bhandari CBR MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-85
終了
Nurlan Alizada
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Decision - 03:41
Zachary Barnes Team Perosh MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-77
終了
Joshua Putra
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Stephen Caddick Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-92
終了
Jon Schwartz
CBR MMA
Won by Submission - 03:51
RICHARD GONCALVES Live Well Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
終了
Joshua Blundell
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Jarrah Westende Redback BJJ Academy Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
1-95
終了
Mallory Barnes
Chave De Ouro
Won by Submission - 02:31
Connor O'Brien Redback BJJ Academy
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
6-67
終了
Tom Bigg-Wither
Chave De Ouro
Liam Pope Redback BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 01:29
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-80
終了
Edward Wallbrink
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Won by Decision
Joel Boyd-Skinner Gracie Barra Wollongong
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-82
終了
Walid Kouatly
Clube de Lutas
Won by points - 05:00
Gary Loder CBR MMA
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
6-61
終了
William Bunn
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 00:28
Nick Louis CBR MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
5-79
終了
Levi Lee
CBR MMA
William Malik Grappling Education Won by Submission - 02:49
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-83
終了
Andrew Shin
Team Perosh MMA
Edward Wallbrink Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-93
終了
ADAM CARLE
SJJA Team
Duke Didier Australian Elite Team Won by points - 08:00