Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-82
終了
Olaolu Yahaya
Chave De Ouro
Domenic Costanzo CBR MMA Won by points - 05:00
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-78
終了
Amy Gilligan
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Won by Submission - 03:11
Millie Knaff Team Perosh MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-70
終了
Brendan Tunks
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Mason Team Perosh MMA
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
6-57
終了
Alexander Shaughnessy
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Nick Wiles Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
終了
Andy Tudor
Gracie Barra Bondi
Yusuf Chonnoo Chave De Ouro Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-85
終了
Chris Patnaude
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
James Mijoc Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
5-65
終了
Tom Bigg-Wither
Chave De Ouro
Won by points - 05:00
Jacob Assi Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Female No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Saturday)
4-76
終了
Amanda Kay
Redback BJJ Academy
Tawhia Tamehana Dark Carnival Won by points - 05:00
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
終了
Brooke Luhrs
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Walkover
Rachael Vinecombe Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-71
終了
Dwayne Matthews
Team Norton BJJ
Nick Surawski ROOTS BJJ Won by Submission - 00:54
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
1-83
終了
Kyle Altadonna
ROOTS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jason Van Deas Dark Carnival
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
6-65
終了
Dylan Nagle
ROOTS BJJ
Matthew Kay Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-87
終了
Jon Schwartz
CBR MMA
Won by Submission - 05:53
Werique Oliveira LEGACY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
5-68
終了
Matthew Newcombe
Gracie Barra Wollongong
Sam Bruzzese Team Perosh MMA Won by Decision - 00:09
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
終了
Brooke Luhrs
Team Perosh MMA
Zoe Cartwright GUIGO jiu jitsu Oceania Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-80
終了
Walid Kouatly
Clube de Lutas
Won by points - 05:00
Jimmy Singh Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-72
終了
Michael Mason
Team Perosh MMA
Dwayne Matthews Team Norton BJJ Won by Submission - 01:55
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
1-84
終了
Jonathan Field
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Walkover
Simon Absolom Team Norton BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
5-71
終了
Nathan Ballard
Wade Grintell GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Won by Submission - 02:53
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
1-85
終了
Canon Hanly
CBR MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Tasman Stacey Dark Carnival
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-83
終了
Lachlan Cisco
Cobi Jones Gracie Barra Shellharbour Won by Submission - 03:21
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-73
終了
Brendan Tunks
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Surawski ROOTS BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-83
終了
Dillon Toole
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by Submission - 01:48
Roope Heikkinen Team Perosh MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
1-87
終了
Jamie Mcauslan
Gracie Barra Carlton
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Field Team Perosh MMA
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
終了
Millie Knaff
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Walkover
Brooke Luhrs Team Perosh MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
5-72
終了
Harrison McKenna
Redback BJJ Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Steven Chan Team Perosh MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-84
終了
Tom Pratt
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Dave Simmons Team Perosh MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-88
終了
Craig Harmer
Will Machado - Comp Team
RICHARD GONCALVES Live Well Martial Arts Won by Submission - 07:34
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
3-63
終了
Klaus Villaca
Chave De Ouro
RICKY PACHON Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Submission - 05:31
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
5-75
終了
Tawhia Tamehana
Dark Carnival
Won by Submission - 04:12
Amanda Kay Redback BJJ Academy