Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -18,90 kg
(Day 1)
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Scarlet Page
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Skylah Whitfield Gracie Barra Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Leon Fisher
Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
Linden Chang SJJA Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Joshua Dickinson
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Walkover
Keanu Martelli SJJA
Boys Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Finn O'Rourke
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Walkover
Daniel Baranov DS Team Jiu Jitsu NZ
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Kobe Harb
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Walkover
Chace Tiller Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Unknown User
Gracie Barra
Won by Walkover
Chace Tiller Will Machado - Comp Team
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Clarize Tuguinay
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Cate Tuguinay Gracie Barra Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Tyson Mack
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Liam O'Dare Gracie Humaita
Boys Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Ethan Frida
Gracie Humaita
Won by Walkover
Liam O'Dare Gracie Humaita
Boys Gi / Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Lucas Sheridan Thomas
FAMA
Hugo England Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
終了
Matthew Quarford
Will Machado - Comp Team
Christopher Perry Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
終了
Yanni Alevras
TEAM FALZON
Won by Walkover
Matthew Quarford Will Machado - Comp Team
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
終了
Connor Polias
Nova Uniao
Won by Walkover
Connor Dillon Nova Uniao
Girls Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Elizabeth Brown
SJJA
Akira Atizado Gracie Humaita Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -31,20 kg
(Day 1)
1
終了
Kingston Hsieh
SJJA
Kingston Hunter Pacheco Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Matias Montes De Oca
Gracie Humaita
Benjamin Lenton Gracie Humaita Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
2
終了
Tawa-Inka Campos
Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
Won by points
Redson Cubby Gracie Sydney
Girls Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
終了
Ayla Hopwood
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Won by points - 02:00
Miila Sirvio SJJA
Girls Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
終了
Daphne Patterson
Gracie Barra
Jyla-Marie DC SJJA Won by Submission - 01:50
Boys Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -18,90 kg
(Day 1)
1
終了
Oscar Robins
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 02:00
Kai Williams SJJA
Boys Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
1
終了
Noah Vella
SJJA
Won by Submission - 00:35
Tyler Prime GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Boys Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / 20,0 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Phoenix Walsh
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Walkover
Tiger Hunter Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -21 kg
(Day 1)
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2
終了
Billy Snowden
Gracie Barra
Addison Del Rosario Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:24
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
mixed
—
(Day 1)
2
終了
Sebastian Edwards
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Gil Lurie Won by points - 02:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
4
終了
Isabelle Mercieca
Will Machado - Comp Team
Amaris Villanueva Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 00:38
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
終了
Tyler Ferguson
Gracie Humaita
Won by points - 03:00
Henry Tinker GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
3
終了
Unknown User
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 03:00
Tommy Mulligan Gracie Humaita
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
1
終了
Reggie Stafford
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by points - 03:00
Erol Vural Grappling Education
Boys Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
終了
Thomas Pendleton
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by points - 02:00
Liam Zingovski GRACIE BARRA (USA)