Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -18,90 kg
(Day 1)
Ferdig
George Yatman
LEGACY
Seier på Walkover
Kai Williams SJJA
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
Ferdig
Scarlet Page
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Skylah Whitfield Gracie Barra Seier på Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
Ferdig
Leon Fisher
Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
Linden Chang SJJA Seier på Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
Ferdig
Jamie Wine
Seier på Walkover
Leon Fisher Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
Ferdig
Joshua Dickinson
Team Perosh MMA
Seier på Walkover
Keanu Martelli SJJA
Boys Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
Ferdig
Finn O'Rourke
ROOTS BJJ
Seier på Walkover
Daniel Baranov DS Team Jiu Jitsu NZ
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
Ferdig
Kobe Harb
Team Perosh MMA
Seier på Walkover
Chace Tiller Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
Ferdig
Unknown User
Gracie Barra
Seier på Walkover
Chace Tiller Will Machado - Comp Team
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
Ferdig
Clarize Tuguinay
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Cate Tuguinay Gracie Barra Seier på Walkover
Boys Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Day 1)
Ferdig
Tyson Mack
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Seier på Walkover
Liam O'Dare Gracie Humaita
Boys Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Day 1)
Ferdig
Ethan Frida
Gracie Humaita
Seier på Walkover
Liam O'Dare Gracie Humaita
Boys Gi / Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
Ferdig
Lucas Sheridan Thomas
FAMA
Hugo England Gracie Barra (Brazil) Seier på Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
Ferdig
Matthew Quarford
Will Machado - Comp Team
Christopher Perry Gracie Barra (Brazil) Seier på Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
Ferdig
Yanni Alevras
TEAM FALZON
Seier på Walkover
Matthew Quarford Will Machado - Comp Team
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Ferdig
Connor Polias
Nova Uniao
Seier på Walkover
Connor Dillon Nova Uniao
Girls Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Day 1)
Ferdig
Elizabeth Brown
SJJA
Akira Atizado Gracie Humaita Seier på Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -31,20 kg
(Day 1)
1
Ferdig
Kingston Hsieh
SJJA
Kingston Hunter Pacheco Jiu Jitsu Seier med poeng - 02:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
Ferdig
Matias Montes De Oca
Gracie Humaita
Benjamin Lenton Gracie Humaita Seier på Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
2
Ferdig
Tawa-Inka Campos
Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
Seier med poeng
Redson Cubby Gracie Sydney
Girls Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Ferdig
Ayla Hopwood
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Seier med poeng - 02:00
Miila Sirvio SJJA
Girls Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Ferdig
Daphne Patterson
Gracie Barra
Jyla-Marie DC SJJA Seier på submission - 01:50
Boys Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -18,90 kg
(Day 1)
1
Ferdig
Oscar Robins
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Seier med poeng - 02:00
Kai Williams SJJA
Boys Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
1
Ferdig
Noah Vella
SJJA
Seier på submission - 00:35
Tyler Prime GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Boys Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / 20,0 kg
(Day 1)
Ferdig
Phoenix Walsh
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Seier på Walkover
Tiger Hunter Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -21 kg
(Day 1)
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2
Ferdig
Billy Snowden
Gracie Barra
Addison Del Rosario Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy Seier på submission - 00:24
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
mixed
—
(Day 1)
2
Ferdig
Sebastian Edwards
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Gil Lurie Seier med poeng - 02:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
4
Ferdig
Isabelle Mercieca
Will Machado - Comp Team
Amaris Villanueva Gracie Barra Seier på submission - 00:38
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Ferdig
Tyler Ferguson
Gracie Humaita
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Henry Tinker GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
3
Ferdig
Unknown User
Gracie Barra
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Tommy Mulligan Gracie Humaita
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
1
Ferdig
Reggie Stafford
Gracie Barra Bondi
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Erol Vural Grappling Education
Boys Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
Ferdig
Thomas Pendleton
Gracie Barra Bondi
Seier med poeng - 02:00
Liam Zingovski GRACIE BARRA (USA)