Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile / -65,0 kg (Middle Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-41
終了
Kya Novak
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Grace Smith Won by points - 05:00
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -52.5kg
(Saturday)
3-34
終了
Samson Barton
Gracie Barra Sydney
Mohammad مجاهد Bekai Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 02:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / Above 89,3+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
6-39
終了
Ace Driesenaar
Team Lead
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Visic The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Female / -56.5kg
(Saturday)
4-39
終了
Tayla Moore
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Thalia Miller Rio Gyms Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi / Male / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -56.5kg
(Saturday)
7-38
終了
Corbin Carpenter
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Tayron Pinto SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 01:31
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-37
終了
Max Taylor
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Oliver Musgrave Martial Arts Queensland / PUMMA Brisbane Won by Submission - 02:27
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -45.3kg
(Saturday)
2-35
終了
Noah Asman
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 01:55
Reuben Musgrave Martial Arts Queensland / PUMMA Brisbane
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -79,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-37
終了
Steven Rees
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Lucas Haines Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:04
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -45.3kg
(Saturday)
3-40
終了
Jesse Bamford
Gracie Barra Noosa
Duke Williams Temple Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -60.5kg
(Saturday)
1-43
終了
Connor Still
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Aiden Gardiner Ako Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:59
Kids Gi / Male / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -73kg
(Saturday)
2-33
終了
David Greenhalgh
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:52
Nate Coulson Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / Male / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -60.5kg
(Saturday)
8-37
終了
Lenyx Laki
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kaleb Whitfield De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:12
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -79,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-38
終了
Caleb Rees
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Metherall Galeb Brothers BJJ
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -79,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
7-39
終了
Sam Newsome
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 03:50
Benjamin Hillman Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Gi / Female / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -60.5kg
(Saturday)
6-40
終了
Indi Poulos
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 03:16
Lana Chan Galeb Brothers BJJ
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile / Above 69 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-42
終了
Anni Holmes
Base Training Centre
Chloe Ferrara Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-38
終了
Angus Corby
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Nicholas Yang SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -52.5kg
(Saturday)
3-36
終了
Mohammad مجاهد Bekai
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 04:00
Kayden Koh CAZA BJJ Australia
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
6-37
終了
Noah Melsom
Martial Arts Queensland / PUMMA Brisbane
Billy Ryan Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 05:00
Kids Gi / Female / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -48.3kg
(Saturday)
2-42
終了
Mia McNeill
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kaelyn Liddell Gracie Barra Hunter Valley Won by Submission - 03:05
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -45.3kg
(Saturday)
2-36
終了
Devran Cerrah
Australian Elite Team
Noah Asman Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 01:53
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-39
終了
Oliver Musgrave
Martial Arts Queensland / PUMMA Brisbane
Max Vandermeer Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -79,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-39
終了
Lucas Haines
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:20
Caleb Rees SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kids Gi / Male / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5kg
(Saturday)
6-41
終了
Rio Culell
LEGACY
Eemil Iivonen SJJA Team Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
6-38
終了
Hayden Begeda
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:18
Billy Ryan Cia Paulista Australia
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-40
終了
Angus Corby
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 04:22
Chaz Driver Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-41
終了
Max Vandermeer
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 00:40
Angus Corby Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-42
終了
David McGee
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Ashton Symmonds CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 03:30
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-43
終了
Tom Graham
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Mark Just Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
4-43
終了
Yago Espindola
Australia ASBJJ
Won by Submission - 03:25
Renan Hideki Galeb Brothers BJJ
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
1-44
終了
Kaela Banney
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 07:00
Via Delaney Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-48
終了
Marvin Ferris
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Ashton Symmonds CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 03:24