Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -51
終了
Verdell Ellissi
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 01:09
George Smith GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-54
終了
Michael De Marco
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 03:49
Murilo Camargo Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
終了
Daniel Cester
Alliance BJJ Australia
Jarrod Alati Gracie Barra West Ryde Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-57
終了
Chris Sinesiou
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Mikes Lisgaris Gracie Botany Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
8 -53
終了
Steve Astifo
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Karl Brown Gracie Miranda
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-53
終了
Qiankuo Tang
Team Perosh MMA
Takumi Imahoko Training Grounds Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-51
終了
Ryan Brennan
Gracie Barra Orange
Won by points - 05:00
David Sullivan MYBJJ TEAM
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -57
終了
Jessica Macken
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Christina Lahoud Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-55
終了
Becky Mayo
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by Submission - 01:05
Talia O'Brien MYBJJ TEAM
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-52
終了
RICKY PACHON
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by Submission - 03:47
Conor Ponisi LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6 -53
終了
Christapor Yaacoubian
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by points - 05:00
Ralph Navea GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6 -55
終了
Sim Mautner
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gena Cao LEGACY Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
終了
Tahlia McKee
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Walkover
Miranda Hodges Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -50
終了
Verdell Ellissi
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Jesse-Aaron Raiz SJJA Team Won by Submission - 01:06
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -55
終了
Lachlan Wright
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 04:22
Michel Mendes Giant Team Australia
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-58
終了
Jasmine Whiting
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Submission - 01:44
Makda Tesfaledet MYBJJ TEAM
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -59
終了
Alex Jing Li
SJJA Team
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Brown SJJA Team
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
終了
Sarah Alameddine
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Walkover
Miranda Hodges Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-60
終了
Jessika Kozikoski
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 03:29
Marina Thoegersen GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -54
終了
Tom Nicholson
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Allan Manu Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-53
終了
Tahlia McKee
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Sarah Alameddine GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-60
終了
Steven Truong
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Adrian Liu Gracie Barra West Ryde
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6 -57
終了
Nicholas Dore
SJJA Team
Blade Griffiths LEVELS JIUJITSU CLUB Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-61
終了
SeoYeon YU
MYBJJ TEAM
Rachel Rutland Wilson GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
2-57
終了
Nam Tran
Australian Elite Team
Dwayne Aldover GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -52
終了
Jarrod Alati
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Won by points - 05:00
Tiago Bevilaqua
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-58
終了
James Atwell
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Chris Sinesiou Ultimate Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -54
終了
Josh Rose
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 06:00
James Hughes Gracie Parramatta
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-56
終了
Layla Alameddine
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Becky Mayo GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Won by Submission - 01:26
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -61
終了
Didier Mamet
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 06:00
Luke Meredith GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6 -58
終了
Kieran Duffy
Gracie Parramatta
Won by Decision - 05:00
Michael Rome Giant Team Australia