Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
8 -61
終了
John Swilks
Gracie Barra Sydney
Jason Edwards UFC Gym Australia BJJ Won by Submission - 02:11
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-62
終了
Peter Atta
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 01:08
Angus Macpherson Gracie Barra Central Coast
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-66
終了
Jason Lagaac
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Jackson McRory GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Won by Submission - 00:21
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -59
終了
Hamada Khalil
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Nikita Svechnikov Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-64
終了
Jasmine Whiting
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by points - 06:00
Rachel Rutland Wilson GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -56
終了
Josh Rose
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 06:00
James Hughes Gracie Parramatta
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
4-66
終了
Peter Gallen
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:26
Michael Anderson ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -63
終了
Jaemin Yoo
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 04:45
Charles Elmosnino Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-63
終了
Norman Zhu
SJJA Team
Won by points - 06:00
Tyler Flior Gracie Barra Bondi
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
3-58
終了
Alice Lam
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Cindy Jeong Gracie Barra Pymble Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-69
終了
Michelle Tran
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 03:15
Febrida Malcomson Gracie Botany
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -65
終了
Didier Mamet
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Won by points - 06:00
Ethan Quinn Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
4-67
終了
Ben Walton
SJJA Team
Peter Gallen Pacheco Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:31
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
8 -59
終了
Alex Dennis
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Amy Gilligan Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-56
終了
Ismael Alameddine
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Peter Taateo LEGACY Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
2-65
終了
Shelby Beck
XFC - Australian Top Team
Wijdan Osman Gracie Barra West Ryde Won by Submission - 00:34
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -60
終了
Patrick Basso
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 06:00
Steven Chan Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -64
終了
Rhys Vermish
Imperium MMA
Hussein Chohan Gracie Barra West Ryde Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -67
終了
GEORDON DICKIE
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Cobi Jones Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-67
終了
Higor Knoblauch
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Jackson McRory GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-68
終了
Maurice Crowley
SJJA Team
Won by points - 05:00
Richard Quintana Clube de Lutas
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -62
終了
Lachlan Wright
SJJA Team
Nikita Svechnikov Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by Submission - 01:13
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -65
終了
Youngwoo Kim
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by points - 06:00
Taher Nojavan IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-66
終了
Finn Canning
Grappling Education
Won by points - 07:00
Ron Gudilos GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
3-59
終了
Allison Tan
Clube de Lutas
Phuong-Thanh Nguyen Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-69
終了
Ammar Topalovic
Gracie Barra Carlton
Josh Rose GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -64
終了
Adam Corbett
MYBJJ TEAM
Warren Hall Gracie Barra Shellharbour Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-70
終了
Matthew Newcombe
Gracie Barra Wollongong
Won by points - 05:00
Richard Dawson ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -66
終了
Diogo Correa
Gracie Humaita Artarmon
Tam Tokcan Gracie Barra Sydney Won by Decision - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -66
終了
Rami Urbanik
Galeb BJJ
Pedro Queiroz Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by Submission - 03:48
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -63
終了
Patrick Basso
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Harry Stankovic Pacheco Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-64
終了
Peter Atta
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 06:00
Norman Zhu SJJA Team