Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -58.5 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
2-1
완료됨
Miles Allan
LEGACY
Samson Barton CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 00:46
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -64.0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-1
완료됨
Ethan Rodrigues
CAZA BJJ Australia
Travis Morgan SJJA Team Won by Submission - 04:12
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -56.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-1
완료됨
Anabelle Damevski
LEGACY
Ava Greason CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 03:33
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -79.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-1
완료됨
Boston-Ricks Barnard
Galeb BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:59
William Smith Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -69 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-2
완료됨
Dakota Smith
Galeb BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Chiara Kotze SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27kg
(Sunday)
3-2
완료됨
Jolene Ronnholm
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Won by Submission - 02:05
Mali Kraemer Hahn SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Male / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24kg
(Sunday)
2-2
완료됨
Bruce Mendes Silva
SJJA Team
Leo Pieterse LEGACY Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Male / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -21kg
(Sunday)
1-3
완료됨
Finley Douglas Sandberg
GFTeam Sunshine Coast
Walter Brennan Temple Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
3-3
완료됨
Parker-Rae Mihaere
Lemos Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Macey Robinson Galeb BJJ Won by Submission - 00:27
Boys Gi / Male / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27kg
(Sunday)
2-4
완료됨
Beau Grange
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Romeo Wells SJJA Team Won by Submission - 00:50
Boys Gi / Male / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
4-3
완료됨
Cruize Tipene Tawhiti-Watson
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 01:03
Peter Vonortas Lemos Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Male / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24kg
(Sunday)
3-4
완료됨
Hunter Teixeira
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:51
Sterling Reed LEGACY
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -79.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-5
완료됨
Vincent Clarke
The Collective Grappling Company
William Smith Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
4-4
완료됨
Abbey Clifton
CAZA BJJ Australia
Eloise Wallace Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Male / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -21kg
(Sunday)
3-5
완료됨
Luca Sandberg
GFTeam Sunshine Coast
Won by points - 03:00
Kai Shimizu SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Male / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27kg
(Sunday)
2-5
완료됨
Ezekiel Jadraque
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Decision - 03:00
Eli Mylne Temple Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27kg
(Sunday)
4-5
완료됨
Alorah Taituha
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:34
Rosalie Robb SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Male / Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -21kg
(Sunday)
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
2-7
완료됨
Mila Bastien
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Scarlett Bryant GFTeam Sunshine Coast Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Male / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24kg
(Sunday)
3-6
완료됨
Hugo Stimson
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:11
Sterling Reed LEGACY
Boys Gi / Male / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -21kg
(Sunday)
3-7
완료됨
Reuben Anstey
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 00:26
Kai Shimizu SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Male / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -21kg
(Sunday)
1-4
완료됨
Bodhi Fletcher
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 01:05
Finley Douglas Sandberg GFTeam Sunshine Coast
Boys Gi / Male / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
2-8
완료됨
Charlie Capon
The Collective Grappling Company
Theodore Francia SJJA Team Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Male / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24kg
(Sunday)
3-8
완료됨
Hunter Teixeira
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Hugo Stimson Temple Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Male / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27kg
(Sunday)
4-10
완료됨
Julian Rönnholm
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Kalani Kraemer Hahn SJJA Team Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Male / Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -21kg
(Sunday)
완료됨
Joel Millar
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Walkover
Jeppy Jagoe CAZA BJJ Australia
Boys Gi / Male / Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -21kg
(Sunday)
1-9
완료됨
Bobby Wang
Galeb BJJ
Joel Millar CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 00:50
Boys Gi / Male / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
2-9
완료됨
Cassius Osborne
CAZA BJJ Australia
Oliver Wallace Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Won by points - 03:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -79.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-7
완료됨
Boston-Ricks Barnard
Galeb BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:22
William Smith Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Boys Gi / Male / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -21kg
(Sunday)
3-9
완료됨
Luca Sandberg
GFTeam Sunshine Coast
Reuben Anstey SJJA Team Won by Submission - 00:40
Boys Gi / Male / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27kg
(Sunday)
4-7
완료됨
Logan Erben
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Jack Mylne Temple Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Male / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -21kg
(Sunday)
1-2
완료됨
Walter Brennan
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Bodhi Fletcher LEGACY Won by points - 02:00