Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
2-33
완료됨
Junayd Black
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 01:42
Zaxen McInally LEGACY
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
3-34
완료됨
Carlo De Angelis
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:57
Anishka Dhillon SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kids No-Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
4-36
완료됨
Maverick Turner
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Devran Cerrah Australian Elite Team
Kids No-Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
4-35
완료됨
Daniel Palermo
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Tukaha Rauputu SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 01:24
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
완료됨
Charlie Creenaune
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Nixon Fraser LEGACY Won by Walkover
Juvenile Girls No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile / Above 62.5 kg+ (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-28
완료됨
Anneke Simpson
Cadoo Martial Arts
Zoe Tame Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
3-33
완료됨
Mariah Williams
TA | BYRON BAY
Nixon Fraser LEGACY Won by Submission - 03:46
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
6-27
완료됨
Jeremy Fogarty
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 04:00
Lava Lopez Team Lead
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
5-28
완료됨
Sienna-Ruby Dick
Mackay MMA
Bailey Harvey Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:31
Kids No-Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
4-37
완료됨
Cooper Williams
LEGACY
Noah Asman Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 00:22
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
2-34
완료됨
Katorah-Lea Abednego
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Zaxen McInally LEGACY Won by Submission - 00:42
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
3-38
완료됨
Mark Radyushin
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Sam Clarke Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
4-38
완료됨
Maverick Turner
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Noah Asman Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 03:50
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
6-30
완료됨
Nuala Doyle
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 01:48
Seth Oldknow Alliance BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
2-37
완료됨
Phoenix Harrigan
Team Lead
Yves Sabre Lebdeh Won by Submission - 00:07
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Female / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
2-30
완료됨
Hillary Edmonds
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Jasmine Wheeler Team Lead
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
6-31
완료됨
Heidi Bowie
Team Perosh MMA
Jonathan Blayden Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:45
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
2-39
완료됨
Arden Ryan
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:02
Jemma Parr Team Lead
Kids No-Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -62.5kg
(Sunday)
5-30
완료됨
Michael Kennedy
Broz Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Max Vandermeer Alliance BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
2-40
완료됨
Achilles Akauola
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Leonidas Cresswell Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / Above 70.5kg+
(Sunday)
6-32
완료됨
Cayden Mercer
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Chilli Harel TA | BYRON BAY Won by Submission - 02:20
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
3-35
완료됨
Nixon Fraser
LEGACY
Carlo De Angelis Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -54.5kg
(Sunday)
4-40
완료됨
Satoru Schwalger
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 01:32
Brayden Shaw Team Lead
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
2-35
완료됨
Junayd Black
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:21
Zaxen McInally LEGACY
Kids No-Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -66.5kg
(Sunday)
5-29
완료됨
Steele Zamorski
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Angus Corby Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:06
Kids No-Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -58.5kg
(Sunday)
6-33
완료됨
Kai Koryzma
Team Lead
Ava Calleja Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:10
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
2-38
완료됨
Covey McLeod
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Yves Sabre Lebdeh Won by Submission - 00:07
Kids No-Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
4-41
완료됨
Jett Zielski
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Won by points - 04:00
Connor Cassidy Team Lead
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Female / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
2-31
완료됨
Ruby Walder
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by points - 04:00
Hillary Edmonds Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -40.5kg
(Sunday)
2-41
완료됨
Daniel Svoboda
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 03:55
Daniel Budd Australian Elite Team
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
3-40
완료됨
Kingston Chanthaseng
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kade Zieth Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:22
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
3-36
완료됨
Hayato Schwalger
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Jay J Sharman Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:56