Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
2-33
Afgelopen
Junayd Black
Australian Elite Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Zaxen McInally LEGACY
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
3-34
Afgelopen
Carlo De Angelis
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Anishka Dhillon SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kids No-Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
4-36
Afgelopen
Maverick Turner
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Devran Cerrah Australian Elite Team
Kids No-Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
4-35
Afgelopen
Daniel Palermo
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Tukaha Rauputu SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Charlie Creenaune
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Nixon Fraser LEGACY Gewonnen via Walkover
Juvenile Girls No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile / Above 62.5 kg+ (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-28
Afgelopen
Anneke Simpson
Cadoo Martial Arts
Zoe Tame Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
3-33
Afgelopen
Mariah Williams
TA | BYRON BAY
Nixon Fraser LEGACY Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:46
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
6-27
Afgelopen
Jeremy Fogarty
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Lava Lopez Team Lead
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
5-28
Afgelopen
Sienna-Ruby Dick
Mackay MMA
Bailey Harvey Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Kids No-Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
4-37
Afgelopen
Cooper Williams
LEGACY
Noah Asman Alliance BJJ Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
2-34
Afgelopen
Katorah-Lea Abednego
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Zaxen McInally LEGACY Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
3-38
Afgelopen
Mark Radyushin
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Sam Clarke Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
4-38
Afgelopen
Maverick Turner
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Noah Asman Alliance BJJ Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:50
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
6-30
Afgelopen
Nuala Doyle
Team Lead
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
Seth Oldknow Alliance BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
2-37
Afgelopen
Phoenix Harrigan
Team Lead
Yves Sabre Lebdeh Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:07
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Female / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
2-30
Afgelopen
Hillary Edmonds
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Jasmine Wheeler Team Lead
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
6-31
Afgelopen
Heidi Bowie
Team Perosh MMA
Jonathan Blayden Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
2-39
Afgelopen
Arden Ryan
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:02
Jemma Parr Team Lead
Kids No-Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -62.5kg
(Sunday)
5-30
Afgelopen
Michael Kennedy
Broz Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Max Vandermeer Alliance BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
2-40
Afgelopen
Achilles Akauola
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Leonidas Cresswell Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / Above 70.5kg+
(Sunday)
6-32
Afgelopen
Cayden Mercer
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Chilli Harel TA | BYRON BAY Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:20
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
3-35
Afgelopen
Nixon Fraser
LEGACY
Carlo De Angelis Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -54.5kg
(Sunday)
4-40
Afgelopen
Satoru Schwalger
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Brayden Shaw Team Lead
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
2-35
Afgelopen
Junayd Black
Australian Elite Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
Zaxen McInally LEGACY
Kids No-Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -66.5kg
(Sunday)
5-29
Afgelopen
Steele Zamorski
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Angus Corby Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:06
Kids No-Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -58.5kg
(Sunday)
6-33
Afgelopen
Kai Koryzma
Team Lead
Ava Calleja Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 00:10
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
2-38
Afgelopen
Covey McLeod
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Yves Sabre Lebdeh Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:07
Kids No-Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
4-41
Afgelopen
Jett Zielski
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Connor Cassidy Team Lead
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Female / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
2-31
Afgelopen
Ruby Walder
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Hillary Edmonds Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -40.5kg
(Sunday)
2-41
Afgelopen
Daniel Svoboda
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:55
Daniel Budd Australian Elite Team
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
3-40
Afgelopen
Kingston Chanthaseng
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kade Zieth Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
3-36
Afgelopen
Hayato Schwalger
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Jay J Sharman Will Machado - Comp Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:56