Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Archie Robertson
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gewonnen via Walkover
Covey McLeod Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -21kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Junayd Black
Australian Elite Team
Katorah-Lea Abednego Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Gewonnen via Walkover
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -21kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Patrick Mello
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Gewonnen via Walkover
Zion Teixeira Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Zaxen McInally
LEGACY
Gewonnen via Walkover
Willow Laffan Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Nash Davis
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gewonnen via Walkover
Charlie Creenaune SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Female / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Devon Watson
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Trisong Yangzom Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Gewonnen via Walkover
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -39.3kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Talon Littleboy
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Jordy Campbell Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia Gewonnen via Walkover
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / Female / -65kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Georgia Frame
Team Lead
Gewonnen via Walkover
Lily Robert Team Lead
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Daniel HUO
One Purpose BJJ
Crue Butler Galeb BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Kids No-Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Jordy Campbell
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Walkover
Talon Littleboy Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Gareth Butler
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Luca Fraraccio SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Felippe Martins
Galeb BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Gareth Butler Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Max Morley
Gracie Barra Tweed Heads
Devran Cerrah Australian Elite Team Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Xavier Dyble
DC AUSTRALIA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Paul Hodgkinson Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Michael Baker
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kirill Eremenko Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Vikash Singh
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Gewonnen via Walkover
Lachlan Robertson SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Female Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Jessica Jackson
Gracie Barra Tweed Heads
Agnes Maskalans De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Walkover
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Alisha Ellin
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gewonnen via Walkover
Thais Marques
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Sandra Hogg
LEGACY
Raina Lonczar Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta Gewonnen via Walkover
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Jessica Page
Galeb BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Sandra Hogg LEGACY
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Anneke Simpson
Cadoo Martial Arts
Vegas'latina Castle LEGACY Gewonnen via Walkover
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Renee Dunwoodie
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Gewonnen via Walkover
Anneke Simpson Cadoo Martial Arts
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Ivy Alcala
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gewonnen via Walkover
Brionii Cuskelly Absolute MMA
Female No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -61.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Rebecca Mcculloch
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Gewonnen via Walkover
Thais Marques
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Dani Hardy
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Gewonnen via Walkover
Anneke Simpson Cadoo Martial Arts
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Ivy Alcala
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gewonnen via Walkover
Brionii Cuskelly Absolute MMA
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Giselle Sin
Gewonnen via Walkover
Brionii Cuskelly Absolute MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Aaron Zevi
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Xavier Dyble DC AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Hayden Williams
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
David Martinez ATOS Australia Gewonnen via Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Matt James
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Jacob Kong Absolute MMA Gewonnen via Walkover
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Luca Fraraccio
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gewonnen via Walkover
Gareth Butler Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Siraj Soufi
Australian Elite Team
Gewonnen via Walkover
Gareth Butler Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia