Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Archie Robertson
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Walkover
Covey McLeod Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -21kg
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Junayd Black
Australian Elite Team
Katorah-Lea Abednego Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Won by Walkover
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -21kg
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Patrick Mello
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by Walkover
Zion Teixeira Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Zaxen McInally
LEGACY
Won by Walkover
Willow Laffan Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Nash Davis
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Walkover
Charlie Creenaune SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Female / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Devon Watson
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Trisong Yangzom Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by Walkover
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -39.3kg
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Talon Littleboy
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Jordy Campbell Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia Won by Walkover
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / Female / -65kg
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Georgia Frame
Team Lead
Won by Walkover
Lily Robert Team Lead
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Daniel HUO
One Purpose BJJ
Crue Butler Galeb BJJ Won by Walkover
Kids No-Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Jordy Campbell
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Talon Littleboy Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Gareth Butler
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Luca Fraraccio SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Felippe Martins
Galeb BJJ
Won by Walkover
Gareth Butler Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Max Morley
Gracie Barra Tweed Heads
Devran Cerrah Australian Elite Team Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Xavier Dyble
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Walkover
Paul Hodgkinson Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Michael Baker
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kirill Eremenko Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Vikash Singh
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Walkover
Lachlan Robertson SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Female Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Jessica Jackson
Gracie Barra Tweed Heads
Agnes Maskalans De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Alisha Ellin
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Walkover
Thais Marques
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Sandra Hogg
LEGACY
Raina Lonczar Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta Won by Walkover
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Jessica Page
Galeb BJJ
Won by Walkover
Sandra Hogg LEGACY
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Anneke Simpson
Cadoo Martial Arts
Vegas'latina Castle LEGACY Won by Walkover
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Renee Dunwoodie
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Won by Walkover
Anneke Simpson Cadoo Martial Arts
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Ivy Alcala
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Walkover
Brionii Cuskelly Absolute MMA
Female No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -61.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Rebecca Mcculloch
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Walkover
Thais Marques
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Dani Hardy
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Walkover
Anneke Simpson Cadoo Martial Arts
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Ivy Alcala
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Walkover
Brionii Cuskelly Absolute MMA
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Giselle Sin
Won by Walkover
Brionii Cuskelly Absolute MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Aaron Zevi
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Xavier Dyble DC AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Hayden Williams
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
David Martinez ATOS Australia Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Matt James
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Jacob Kong Absolute MMA Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Luca Fraraccio
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Walkover
Gareth Butler Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Siraj Soufi
Australian Elite Team
Won by Walkover
Gareth Butler Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia