Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Tyler Mok
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Walkover
Tim Scantlebury CMBT Training Centre
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-98
Dokončeno
Jed Cartmill
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Harry Watson SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-94
Dokončeno
Joshua Morris
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 02:14
Mitchell Lowe BJJ Lotus Club
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-88
Dokončeno
WILLIAM MCCAMLEY
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Chè Quaedvlieg Galeb BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-91
Dokončeno
Rory Matthews
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Zachary Cooper Brazilian Top Team Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-99
Dokončeno
Tate Nolan
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 05:00
Blake Ashby Galeb BJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-104
Dokončeno
Luka Lewis
Won by Submission - 01:50
Andrew Campbell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-93
Dokončeno
Tyler Mok
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Submission - 01:37
Luke Travers Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-99
Dokončeno
Brendan Baker
Galeb BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:42
Lachlan Wigan SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-96
Dokončeno
James Ewart
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Moises Maninat Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by Submission - 01:39
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
4-100
Dokončeno
Dylan Mills
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Ayden Chalmers De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:50
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-94
Dokončeno
Chad Burns
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Elexis Rodger Broz Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-96
Dokončeno
Dom Mar Fan
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
David Martinez ATOS Australia Won by Submission - 01:52
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-103
Dokončeno
Sam Molan-Cox
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by points - 05:00
Stefan Bradley Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-101
Dokončeno
Brendan Baker
Galeb BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:59
Chivorn Nim SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-97
Dokončeno
Tyler Mok
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Joshua Morris Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:22
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-99
Dokončeno
Bernardo Fuks Magalhaes
Life BJJ
No Match No Match Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-96
Dokončeno
Lucas Cumming
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:33
Jay Jay Ioane Broz Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-98
Dokončeno
Bailey Theobald
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Moises Maninat Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-93
Dokončeno
Corben Turner
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by points - 06:00
Rory Matthews De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-92
Dokončeno
Jayden Broadstock
Will Machado - Comp Team
Chè Quaedvlieg Galeb BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:23
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
4-102
Dokončeno
Jack Selby
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 00:24
Ayden Chalmers De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-95
Dokončeno
Tristan Boswell
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Jed Cartmill Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-105
Dokončeno
Chris Carbery
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Won by Submission - 02:26
Stefan Bradley Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-98
Dokončeno
Lucas Cumming
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Elexis Rodger Broz Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:19
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-106
Dokončeno
Sam Molan-Cox
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Carbery Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-100
Dokončeno
Joshua Morris
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:51
Moises Maninat Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-96
Dokončeno
Chè Quaedvlieg
Galeb BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Corben Turner Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-97
Dokončeno
Unknown User
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Jed Cartmill Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Walkover