Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-44
Dokončeno
Brendon Kuiper
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Joe Bishenden LEGACY Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-51
Dokončeno
Jayke Convery
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Won by Submission - 01:04
Timothy Schultz BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-53
Dokončeno
Jacob Kong
Absolute MMA
Thomas Fogarty Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:14
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-38
Dokončeno
Liam Christopher Duncan
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Max Dettl Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-37
Dokončeno
Shane Poppleton
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Diego Queiroz SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 08:05
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-49
Dokončeno
Felippe Martins
Galeb BJJ
Kanan Clarke-jones SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 01:29
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-54
Dokončeno
Xavier Dyble
DC AUSTRALIA
Vinícius Santos SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-45
Dokončeno
Steven Dalzell
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Alan Phillips Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-54
Dokončeno
Ben Gray
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Joel Ashdown SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 04:07
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-56
Dokončeno
Luke Challis
LEGACY
Nathan Laing Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-55
Dokončeno
Matt James
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Jevahn Prele - Chong SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 03:40
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-42
Dokončeno
James Ballantyne
BJJ Lotus Club
Mark Hammer LKJJ Won by Submission - 03:21
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-43
Dokončeno
Justin Tullemans
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 03:37
Iago Pedri Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-56
Dokončeno
Bruno Dorensbach
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Emmanuel Fallah Galeb BJJ Won by points - 07:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-44
Dokončeno
Renata Fernandes De Camargo
Team Lead
Paula Sanchez Team Lead Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-52
Dokončeno
Cassio Fernando Borges Da Costa E Silva
Galeb BJJ
Ramon Stubbs Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by Submission - 04:09
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-56
Dokončeno
Ryan Hughes
Galeb BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:32
Syed Karim De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-40
Dokončeno
Jacob Cutler
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 06:00
Rory Matthews De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-46
Dokončeno
Ewerton Moreira
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Milton Nyawata Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:18
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-57
Dokončeno
Thomas Fogarty
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:23
Joel Ashdown SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-46
Dokončeno
Ashley Quinn
Team Lead
Denise Kingi SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-38
Dokončeno
Miguel Alencar Flores Junior
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 03:53
Shane Poppleton Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-49
Dokončeno
Vinicius Lopes Xavier
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Gary Porter Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 02:30
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-58
Dokončeno
Jevahn Prele - Chong
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 05:05
Ryan Hughes Galeb BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-57
Dokončeno
Rodrigo Fernando De Paula
Team Lead
Nick Ashton SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-41
Dokončeno
Max Dettl
Alliance BJJ Australia
Jackson MacDonell SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Decision - 06:00
Female Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-49
Dokončeno
Lise Betts
BJJ Lotus Club
Won by points - 05:00
Alesya Rapisarda Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-50
Dokončeno
Andrew Thomson
LEGACY
Igor FOMIN Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-53
Dokončeno
Siraj Soufi
Australian Elite Team
Luca Fraraccio SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 01:09
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
4-60
Dokončeno
Tim Bell
Galeb BJJ
Gordon Reale Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-43
Dokončeno
Shane Bradbury
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Tristan Boswell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-58
Dokončeno
Tarik Noah Menzies
The Academy of Grounding
Won by Submission - 04:32
Josiah Shirindi Galeb BJJ