Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-40
Dokončeno
Tristan Le Bherz
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Troy Harding Life BJJ
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-47
Dokončeno
Felippe Martins
Galeb BJJ
Won by points - 08:00
William Moraes SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Female Gi / White / Adult / Above 79,3 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-39
Dokončeno
Rebekah Harrison
Gracie Barra Tweed Heads
Won by Submission - 01:01
Rachael Pascua SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-50
Dokončeno
Timothy Schultz
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 07:00
João Vilela Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-36
Dokončeno
Casey Swan
Galeb BJJ
Jacob Cutler SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 02:20
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 79,3 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-45
Dokončeno
Siri Lauluten
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:42
Sarah Farr De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-49
Dokončeno
Jake Turner
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Submission - 05:33
Mathew Stubbs Galeb BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-36
Dokončeno
Chè Quaedvlieg
Galeb BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:52
Adam Cook Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-33
Dokončeno
Liam Christopher Duncan
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Submission - 01:23
Keiran Tyssen DC AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-34
Dokončeno
Max Dettl
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by points - 06:00
David Azubel Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-48
Dokončeno
Siraj Soufi
Australian Elite Team
Kanan Clarke-jones SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 02:21
Female Gi / White / Adult / Above 79,3 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-40
Dokončeno
Alexis Froment
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 03:08
Rachael Pascua SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-39
Dokončeno
Adam Herbert
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by Submission - 04:31
Aaron Wheatley De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-47
Dokončeno
Rodrigo Fraga
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Won by Submission - 03:12
Aaron Zevi De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-47
Dokončeno
WILLIAM MCCAMLEY
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:48
Calvin Aston Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-46
Dokončeno
Sean Macfarlane
Galeb BJJ
ALAN BRANDAO Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta Won by points - 08:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-44
Dokončeno
Leslie Williams
Galeb BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jeffrey Hawkins Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-35
Dokončeno
Marcelo Balthazar
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 05:00
Shane Poppleton Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-37
Dokončeno
Rory Matthews
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:51
Pedro Queiroz Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-53
Dokončeno
Jean-Claude Bernard
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Matheus Bessa Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by Submission - 04:22
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-51
Dokončeno
Aedan Gallivan
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Jacob Kong Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 03:19
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-41
Dokončeno
Justin Tullemans
LEGACY
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:30
Alexander Iftene The Academy of Grounding
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-42
Dokončeno
Tyler Hope
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Iago Pedri Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-42
Dokončeno
Renata Fernandes De Camargo
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 00:50
Tiarne Coleman Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-50
Dokončeno
Daniel Emery
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Jake Turner Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by Submission - 02:02
Female Gi / White / Adult / Above 79,3 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-41
Dokončeno
Rebekah Harrison
Gracie Barra Tweed Heads
Won by Submission - 01:08
Alexis Froment SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-52
Dokončeno
Giovanni Auzino
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Shane Quelch Galeb BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-39
Dokončeno
Jackson MacDonell
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 06:00
Keegan Dixon Galeb BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-50
Dokončeno
Harry Watson
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Cassio Fernando Borges Da Costa E Silva Galeb BJJ Won by Submission - 02:04
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-52
Dokončeno
Brendan Woodley
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Matt James Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by Submission - 05:24
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-43
Dokončeno
Paula Sanchez
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 01:33
Tiarne Coleman Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-51
Dokončeno
William Holland
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Ramon Stubbs Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by points - 05:00