Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-44
Ferdig
Brendon Kuiper
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Joe Bishenden LEGACY Seier med poeng - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-51
Ferdig
Jayke Convery
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Seier på submission - 01:04
Timothy Schultz BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-53
Ferdig
Jacob Kong
Absolute MMA
Thomas Fogarty Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Seier på submission - 02:14
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-38
Ferdig
Liam Christopher Duncan
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Max Dettl Alliance BJJ Australia Seier med poeng - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-37
Ferdig
Shane Poppleton
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Diego Queiroz SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Seier på submission - 08:05
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-49
Ferdig
Felippe Martins
Galeb BJJ
Kanan Clarke-jones SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Seier på submission - 01:29
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-54
Ferdig
Xavier Dyble
DC AUSTRALIA
Vinícius Santos SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Seier med poeng - 07:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-45
Ferdig
Steven Dalzell
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Alan Phillips Alliance BJJ Australia Seier med poeng - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-54
Ferdig
Ben Gray
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Joel Ashdown SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Seier på submission - 04:07
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-56
Ferdig
Luke Challis
LEGACY
Nathan Laing Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Seier med poeng - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-55
Ferdig
Matt James
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Jevahn Prele - Chong SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Seier på submission - 03:40
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-42
Ferdig
James Ballantyne
BJJ Lotus Club
Mark Hammer LKJJ Seier på submission - 03:21
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-43
Ferdig
Justin Tullemans
LEGACY
Seier på submission - 03:37
Iago Pedri Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-56
Ferdig
Bruno Dorensbach
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Emmanuel Fallah Galeb BJJ Seier med poeng - 07:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-44
Ferdig
Renata Fernandes De Camargo
Team Lead
Paula Sanchez Team Lead Seier med poeng - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-52
Ferdig
Cassio Fernando Borges Da Costa E Silva
Galeb BJJ
Ramon Stubbs Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Seier på submission - 04:09
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-56
Ferdig
Ryan Hughes
Galeb BJJ
Seier på submission - 03:32
Syed Karim De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-40
Ferdig
Jacob Cutler
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Seier med poeng - 06:00
Rory Matthews De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-46
Ferdig
Ewerton Moreira
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Milton Nyawata Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Seier på submission - 03:18
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-57
Ferdig
Thomas Fogarty
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Seier på submission - 00:23
Joel Ashdown SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-46
Ferdig
Ashley Quinn
Team Lead
Denise Kingi SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Seier med poeng - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-38
Ferdig
Miguel Alencar Flores Junior
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Seier på submission - 03:53
Shane Poppleton Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-49
Ferdig
Vinicius Lopes Xavier
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Gary Porter Alliance BJJ Australia Seier på submission - 02:30
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-58
Ferdig
Jevahn Prele - Chong
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Seier på submission - 05:05
Ryan Hughes Galeb BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-57
Ferdig
Rodrigo Fernando De Paula
Team Lead
Nick Ashton SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Seier med poeng - 07:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-41
Ferdig
Max Dettl
Alliance BJJ Australia
Jackson MacDonell SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 06:00
Female Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-49
Ferdig
Lise Betts
BJJ Lotus Club
Seier med poeng - 05:00
Alesya Rapisarda Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-50
Ferdig
Andrew Thomson
LEGACY
Igor FOMIN Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia Seier med poeng - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-53
Ferdig
Siraj Soufi
Australian Elite Team
Luca Fraraccio SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Seier på submission - 01:09
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
4-60
Ferdig
Tim Bell
Galeb BJJ
Gordon Reale Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Seier med poeng - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-43
Ferdig
Shane Bradbury
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Seier med poeng - 05:00
Tristan Boswell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-58
Ferdig
Tarik Noah Menzies
The Academy of Grounding
Seier på submission - 04:32
Josiah Shirindi Galeb BJJ