Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Sunday)
8-24
Afgelopen
Alec Ching
SJJA Team
Jack Cummings Gracie Barra Sydney Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Girls Gi / Orange / Junior II (11yrs) / -33.20 kg
(Sunday)
4-28
Afgelopen
Kaylyn Duncan
The Jiu-Jitsu Studio Darwin
Matilda Iivonen SJJA Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:11
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
5-27
Afgelopen
Joseph Hiroti
The Jiu-Jitsu Studio Darwin
Yan Balladi Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Sunday)
1-30
Afgelopen
Allegra Bronzi-Smith
AJA - Alavanca Jiujitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:00
Ella Gardner Gracie Barra Sydney
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
7-27
Afgelopen
Ali Halawi
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Odin Ben Abou TA | BYRON BAY Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / Above 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
6-22
Afgelopen
Justin Aviu
Complete Mixed Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 00:34
Noah Smith Kings Academy Australia
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -33.20 kg
(Sunday)
3-23
Afgelopen
Sabina Steinke
SJJA Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:31
Millie Arce-Birch Gracie Barra Wollongong
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-33
Afgelopen
Yitong Tan
Gracie Barra Wollongong
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Alexa Levy VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
6-26
Afgelopen
Borys Butrym
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Cristiano Ladera-Bispo LEGACY
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
5-23
Afgelopen
Jessica Ai
SJJA Team
Eva Heritage Grappling Bros / GFTeam Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Sunday)
8-25
Afgelopen
Lucca Gill
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Jacob Ramsey GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-34
Afgelopen
Scarlet Page
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Hanna Chiu Gracie Barra Castle Hill
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
7-25
Afgelopen
Penelope Safari
Gracie Barra Carlton
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Billie Keegan Gracie Barra Hawkesbury
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
4-24
Afgelopen
Milana Panic
Complete Mixed Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Mariah Williams TA | BYRON BAY
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -33.20 kg
(Sunday)
3-25
Afgelopen
Kalani Roberts
Gracie Botany
Josie Tran Australian Elite Team Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 60.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-27
Afgelopen
Helyn Field
Team Perosh MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:02
Bella Lindsay GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Sunday)
8-26
Afgelopen
Jack Cummings
Gracie Barra Sydney
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Chance Graham GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -33.20 kg
(Sunday)
4-27
Afgelopen
Blake Gripton
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Koa Pike Grappling Bros / GFTeam Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:56
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
7-28
Afgelopen
Odin Ben Abou
TA | BYRON BAY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:00
Poyraz Baserdem Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Sunday)
6-25
Afgelopen
Leonardo Fuentes
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Nixon West SJJA Team
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -33.20 kg
(Sunday)
3-24
Afgelopen
Mika Liu
SJJA Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Sabina Steinke SJJA Team
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Sunday)
5-25
Afgelopen
Cristiana Ladera-Bispo
LEGACY
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Goldie Williams Gracie Barra Charlestown
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -60.5 kg
(Sunday)
2-35
Afgelopen
Ajay Thrasy
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:27
Jayden Htut Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
6-27
Afgelopen
Kayden Lai
Team Perosh MMA
Vince Di Munno SJJA Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-33
Afgelopen
Sofia Dilati Smith
SJJA Team
Amaris Villanueva SJJA Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
4-30
Afgelopen
Grace Reid
Lake Macquarie Jiu-Jitsu
Sophia Hodges Grappling Bros / GFTeam Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:45
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
6-28
Afgelopen
Jonah Kabbara
Team Perosh MMA
TRIET NGUYEN SJJA Team Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Sunday)
8-28
Afgelopen
Liam Fagan
SJJA Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:47
Vedder Ward Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
7-29
Afgelopen
Chorus Liu
Gracie Barra Carlton
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:50
Moey El-Merhebe WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 60.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-28
Afgelopen
Eva Scott
Gracie Miranda
Helyn Field Team Perosh MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Sunday)
3-26
Afgelopen
Isabelle Mercieca
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Vera Naumoska Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -60.5 kg
(Sunday)
2-39
Afgelopen
Adam Moisey
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Kong D. Renzo Australian Elite Team Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00