Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
5-29
Afgelopen
Yan Balladi
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Oliver Funge Gracie Barra Bondi
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Sunday)
1-31
Afgelopen
Jessica Aslin
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Allegra Bronzi-Smith AJA - Alavanca Jiujitsu Academy
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
4-29
Afgelopen
Arielle Foster
Team Perosh MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Amelia Park GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
6-29
Afgelopen
Borys Butrym
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:40
Vince Di Munno SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -39.3 kg
(Sunday)
7-31
Afgelopen
Cooper Tancin
DOMINANCE MMA
Kai Andrew Freeman Gracie Barra Bondi Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Sunday)
4-32
Afgelopen
Barnaby Hackney
Gracie Barra Charlestown
Jack Cornell SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-34
Afgelopen
Eric Fridlis
Gracie Barra Sydney
Caio Santana Pacheco Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Sunday)
5-30
Afgelopen
Yusuf Bekai
Australian Elite Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Luca Beserra AJA - Alavanca Jiujitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
6-30
Afgelopen
TRIET NGUYEN
SJJA Team
Josh Cordero Gracie Barra Blacktown City Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:33
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73.0 kg
(Sunday)
3-29
Afgelopen
Kai Lauridsen
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Charles Rogers Gracie Barra Shellharbour Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:52
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Sunday)
4-33
Afgelopen
Bronson Ta
Sydney Wrestling Academy
James Maherras Gracie Botany Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Sunday)
7-34
Afgelopen
Tyler Ferguson
High Rollers
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Texas Pike Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Sunday)
3-27
Afgelopen
Bonnie Hackney
Gracie Barra Charlestown
Vera Naumoska Ultimate Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39.3 kg
(Sunday)
8-31
Afgelopen
Nick O'Neill
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Haroun Moussa GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Sunday)
5-26
Afgelopen
Freya Mackay
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Cristiana Ladera-Bispo LEGACY
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Sunday)
5-31
Afgelopen
Dean Moisey
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Dante Barbanera Team Perosh MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:20
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-35
Afgelopen
Aryan Singh
Team Perosh MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Ben Jacobson ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Sunday)
8-27
Afgelopen
Lucca Gill
Gracie Barra Bondi
Jack Cummings Gracie Barra Sydney Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:18
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
4-31
Afgelopen
Arielle Foster
Team Perosh MMA
Sophia Hodges Grappling Bros / GFTeam Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Sunday)
5-32
Afgelopen
Jadyn Wall
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Harry Brees Gracie Barra Pymble Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
6-31
Afgelopen
Borys Butrym
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Josh Cordero Gracie Barra Blacktown City
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-40
Afgelopen
Ethan Jusuf
Gracie Botany
Gabe Beckett Gracie Barra Central Coast Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
7-30
Afgelopen
Odin Ben Abou
TA | BYRON BAY
Chorus Liu Gracie Barra Carlton Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -60.5 kg
(Sunday)
2-38
Afgelopen
Ajay Thrasy
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Hudson Hayes Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Sunday)
8-29
Afgelopen
Jacob Twitchen
SJJA Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Vedder Ward Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Sunday)
4-35
Afgelopen
Daniel Budd
Australian Elite Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:14
Jack Bowie Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -33.20 kg
(Sunday)
5-33
Afgelopen
Ben Wine
Gracie Barra Bondi
Kohki Nakamura Team Lead Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39.3 kg
(Sunday)
8-32
Afgelopen
Sabah Bugter
XFC - Australian Top Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:40
Haroun Moussa GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -60.5 kg
(Sunday)
2-41
Afgelopen
Kong D. Renzo
Australian Elite Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:45
Adam Moisey GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -39.3 kg
(Sunday)
7-32
Afgelopen
Enzo Barreto
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Cooper Tancin DOMINANCE MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Sunday)
8-30
Afgelopen
Liam Fagan
SJJA Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Jacob Twitchen SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-36
Afgelopen
Caio Santana
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Aryan Singh Team Perosh MMA Gewonnen via Punten