Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
5-29
완료됨
Yan Balladi
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Won by points - 04:00
Oliver Funge Gracie Barra Bondi
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Sunday)
1-31
완료됨
Jessica Aslin
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:23
Allegra Bronzi-Smith AJA - Alavanca Jiujitsu Academy
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
4-29
완료됨
Arielle Foster
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 00:44
Amelia Park GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
6-29
완료됨
Borys Butrym
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:40
Vince Di Munno SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -39.3 kg
(Sunday)
7-31
완료됨
Cooper Tancin
DOMINANCE MMA
Kai Andrew Freeman Gracie Barra Bondi Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Sunday)
4-32
완료됨
Barnaby Hackney
Gracie Barra Charlestown
Jack Cornell SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 00:31
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-34
완료됨
Eric Fridlis
Gracie Barra Sydney
Caio Santana Pacheco Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Sunday)
5-30
완료됨
Yusuf Bekai
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 01:14
Luca Beserra AJA - Alavanca Jiujitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
6-30
완료됨
TRIET NGUYEN
SJJA Team
Josh Cordero Gracie Barra Blacktown City Won by Submission - 02:33
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73.0 kg
(Sunday)
3-29
완료됨
Kai Lauridsen
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Charles Rogers Gracie Barra Shellharbour Won by Submission - 00:52
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Sunday)
4-33
완료됨
Bronson Ta
Sydney Wrestling Academy
James Maherras Gracie Botany Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Sunday)
7-34
완료됨
Tyler Ferguson
High Rollers
Won by points - 04:00
Texas Pike Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Sunday)
3-27
완료됨
Bonnie Hackney
Gracie Barra Charlestown
Vera Naumoska Ultimate Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39.3 kg
(Sunday)
8-31
완료됨
Nick O'Neill
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by points - 04:00
Haroun Moussa GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Sunday)
5-26
완료됨
Freya Mackay
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:31
Cristiana Ladera-Bispo LEGACY
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Sunday)
5-31
완료됨
Dean Moisey
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Dante Barbanera Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 01:20
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-35
완료됨
Aryan Singh
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 00:30
Ben Jacobson ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Sunday)
8-27
완료됨
Lucca Gill
Gracie Barra Bondi
Jack Cummings Gracie Barra Sydney Won by Submission - 00:18
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
4-31
완료됨
Arielle Foster
Team Perosh MMA
Sophia Hodges Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Sunday)
5-32
완료됨
Jadyn Wall
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Harry Brees Gracie Barra Pymble Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
6-31
완료됨
Borys Butrym
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:50
Josh Cordero Gracie Barra Blacktown City
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-40
완료됨
Ethan Jusuf
Gracie Botany
Gabe Beckett Gracie Barra Central Coast Won by Submission - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
7-30
완료됨
Odin Ben Abou
TA | BYRON BAY
Chorus Liu Gracie Barra Carlton Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -60.5 kg
(Sunday)
2-38
완료됨
Ajay Thrasy
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Hudson Hayes Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Sunday)
8-29
완료됨
Jacob Twitchen
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 00:45
Vedder Ward Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Sunday)
4-35
완료됨
Daniel Budd
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 03:14
Jack Bowie Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -33.20 kg
(Sunday)
5-33
완료됨
Ben Wine
Gracie Barra Bondi
Kohki Nakamura Team Lead Won by Submission - 01:16
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39.3 kg
(Sunday)
8-32
완료됨
Sabah Bugter
XFC - Australian Top Team
Won by Submission - 01:40
Haroun Moussa GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -60.5 kg
(Sunday)
2-41
완료됨
Kong D. Renzo
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 02:45
Adam Moisey GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -39.3 kg
(Sunday)
7-32
완료됨
Enzo Barreto
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Cooper Tancin DOMINANCE MMA Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Sunday)
8-30
완료됨
Liam Fagan
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 02:25
Jacob Twitchen SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-36
완료됨
Caio Santana
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Aryan Singh Team Perosh MMA Won by points