Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Anthony Morias
Arruda BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Ryan Hastings DC AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Jiae Black
Cia Paulista Australia
Ethan Ball Cia Paulista Australia
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 60,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
Mitchell Taylor
Arruda BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
Lachlan Wyness
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
3 -1
Afgelopen
Campbell Thompson
Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Tyrus Bilecki Arruda BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Daniel Budd
Australian Elite Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Takoda Shen Arruda BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
4 -1
Afgelopen
Jude Ryder
Arruda BJJ
Anton Ocampo Arruda BJJ Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Afgelopen
Lucas Mazzone
Cia Paulista Australia
Unknown User Will Machado - Comp Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:33
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
Afgelopen
Georgio Staikopoulos
Lucas Haines Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:08
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
3 -2
Afgelopen
Brodie Fidock
Max Vidic Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:56
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Afgelopen
Jett Franceschini
Arruda BJJ
Hunter Sasikin SJJA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-3
Afgelopen
Martin Vo
Ground LVL
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jamal Chebbo GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
4 -2
Afgelopen
Jayda Golding
Limitless MMA
Taylah Le Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
3 -3
Afgelopen
Aaliyah Thompson
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Ivy Nattrass Arruda BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-6
Afgelopen
Mitchell Yates
Arruda BJJ
Clinton Spratling Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:36
Boys Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
3 -4
Afgelopen
Jack Delacoe
Limitless MMA
Alec Karounos De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:58
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 60,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Afgelopen
Alexander Wee
Arruda BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mitchell Taylor Arruda BJJ
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
4 -4
Afgelopen
Thalia Miller
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:46
Julia Gancarz DC AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3 -5
Afgelopen
Brodie Usher
G13 BJJ Adelaide
Steve Costello Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
2-5
Afgelopen
To be decided
GUY VACCARO Team Perosh MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
4 -5
Afgelopen
Patrick Molloy
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:20
Oscar Harrison Arruda BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3 -6
Afgelopen
Myles Eastwood
Arruda BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04
Jack Gray Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Will Machado - Comp Team
Eric Fridlis Gracie Barra Bondi Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:43
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
4 -6
Afgelopen
Wynter Harrison
Arruda BJJ
Unknown User Will Machado - Comp Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:51
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-6
Afgelopen
Shannon Bow
Australian Elite Team
Brodie Greco Absolute MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:19
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
4 -3
Afgelopen
Taylah Le
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Unknown User Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-7
Afgelopen
Clinton Spratling
Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Brendon Carrick De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3 -7
Afgelopen
Gareth Rick
Arruda BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Paul Feronas De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-8
Afgelopen
Jordon Maur
Arruda BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:57
Tom Piro
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-8
Afgelopen
James McLaughlin
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gabriel Britto Monteiro G13 BJJ Adelaide
Girls Gi / White Grey Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
4 -8
Afgelopen
Aoife Morrison
Arruda BJJ
Nalah Liddle Cia Paulista Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:17
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior II (11yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Day 1)
4 -9
Afgelopen
Emilio Obst
Arruda BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:37
Jacob Liau