Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Finished
Anthony Morias
Arruda BJJ
Won by Walkover
Ryan Hastings DC AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Jiae Black
Cia Paulista Australia
Ethan Ball Cia Paulista Australia
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 60,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Mitchell Taylor
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:21
Lachlan Wyness
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
3 -1
Finished
Campbell Thompson
Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Tyrus Bilecki Arruda BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
Daniel Budd
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:25
Takoda Shen Arruda BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
4 -1
Finished
Jude Ryder
Arruda BJJ
Anton Ocampo Arruda BJJ Won by Decision - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Lucas Mazzone
Cia Paulista Australia
Unknown User Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:33
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
Finished
Georgio Staikopoulos
Lucas Haines Won by Submission - 02:08
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
3 -2
Finished
Brodie Fidock
Max Vidic Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:56
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Jett Franceschini
Arruda BJJ
Hunter Sasikin SJJA Won by Submission - 00:48
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-3
Finished
Martin Vo
Ground LVL
Won by points - 05:00
Jamal Chebbo GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
4 -2
Finished
Jayda Golding
Limitless MMA
Taylah Le Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
3 -3
Finished
Aaliyah Thompson
Won by Submission - 00:58
Ivy Nattrass Arruda BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-6
Finished
Mitchell Yates
Arruda BJJ
Clinton Spratling Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:36
Boys Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
3 -4
Finished
Jack Delacoe
Limitless MMA
Alec Karounos De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:58
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 60,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Alexander Wee
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Mitchell Taylor Arruda BJJ
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
4 -4
Finished
Thalia Miller
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:46
Julia Gancarz DC AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3 -5
Finished
Brodie Usher
G13 BJJ Adelaide
Steve Costello Won by Submission - 01:49
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
2-5
Finished
To be decided
GUY VACCARO Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 01:30
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
4 -5
Finished
Patrick Molloy
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:20
Oscar Harrison Arruda BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3 -6
Finished
Myles Eastwood
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:04
Jack Gray Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Unknown User
Will Machado - Comp Team
Eric Fridlis Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Submission - 01:43
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
4 -6
Finished
Wynter Harrison
Arruda BJJ
Unknown User Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:51
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-6
Finished
Shannon Bow
Australian Elite Team
Brodie Greco Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 05:19
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
4 -3
Finished
Taylah Le
Won by Decision - 04:00
Unknown User Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-7
Finished
Clinton Spratling
Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Brendon Carrick De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3 -7
Finished
Gareth Rick
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Paul Feronas De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
James McLaughlin
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Britto Monteiro G13 BJJ Adelaide
Girls Gi / White Grey Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
4 -8
Finished
Aoife Morrison
Arruda BJJ
Nalah Liddle Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 02:17
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior II (11yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Day 1)
4 -9
Finished
Emilio Obst
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:37
Jacob Liau