Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3 -22
Finished
Myles Simpson
Won by points - 05:00
Stefan Nesic Arruda BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
4 -25
Finished
Mathew Lister
Unknown User De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:56
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-24
Finished
Herbie Griffiths
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Billy Miller Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-18
Finished
Andi Keil
ISOHEALTH
Won by Submission - 00:10
James Diffey
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-25
Finished
Declan Smith
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Tom Barnden Arruda BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3 -25
Finished
Steve Karapetis
Arruda BJJ
Jamie Ellul Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-21
Finished
Trevor Boddy
Arruda BJJ
Evgeny Kolesnikov Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4 -23
Finished
Jason Hosking
DC AUSTRALIA
Ben Mclachlan Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 01:28
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-26
Finished
Seth Gilmour
Arruda BJJ
Herbie Griffiths Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-22
Finished
Phong Nguyen
Arruda BJJ
Rob Gagetti Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 01:38
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4 -26
Finished
James Talbot
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Kinsern Yen Arruda BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4 -28
Finished
Bruno Guimaraes
Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
William Mills Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
3 -27
Finished
Unknown User
Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Rob Mitchell Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-19
Finished
Nicholas Kakoliris
Arruda BJJ
Christopher Ting Immersion MMA Won by Submission - 02:06
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
4 -30
Finished
Jourdan Croughan
ISOHEALTH
Won by points - 08:00
Alec Haas
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3 -28
Finished
Travis Spencer
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 04:52
Christopher Collett Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
Finished
Nathaniel Buckley
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:23
Samuel Mazzone Cia Paulista Australia
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
Finished
SEAN MOLLOY
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Siva Kumaran Arruda BJJ
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -66,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-24
Finished
Jameel Arslanagic
Arruda BJJ
Hunter Levot Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3 -26
Finished
Bradley Chown
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:37
Brett Beames DC AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4 -27
Finished
Kym Raynor
James Talbot De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3 -31
Finished
Travis Spencer
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:22
Rob Mitchell Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Finished
Tom Barnden
Arruda BJJ
Seth Gilmour Arruda BJJ Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3 -29
Finished
Brett Beames
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 06:00
Steve Karapetis Arruda BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-27
Finished
Declan Smith
Arruda BJJ
Herbie Griffiths Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Damien Wilkins
Arruda BJJ
Rob Gagetti Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4 -29
Finished
William Mills
Arruda BJJ
Pev Hall DC AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 03:05
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4 -31
Finished
LAURINO SCRIVA
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Sean D'Ambrosio DC AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-26
Finished
Martin Vo
Ground LVL
Josh McLachlan Arruda BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Finished
Myles Simpson
Manasseh Cooper Arruda BJJ Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
Finished
KAI ANDERSON
EXTREME MMA
Won by Submission - 03:30
Nathaniel Buckley Arruda BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3 -32
Finished
Travis Spencer
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:40
Unknown User Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy