Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4 -51
Finished
Rebekah Lloyd
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:26
Loredana Giangiuliani Australian Elite Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4 -57
Finished
Jason Hosking
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:44
Unknown User Carlson Gracie Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Finished
Jason Robertson
Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Won by Walkover
Mark Calvert Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-42
Finished
Andi Keil
ISOHEALTH
Won by Submission - 00:55
Nicholas Kakoliris Arruda BJJ
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
3 -47
Finished
Manasseh Cooper
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:04
Rob Mitchell Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-54
Finished
Daniel Muenchow
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Shaun Baker Chau Kaizen
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-39
Finished
Simon Chatzigiannis
Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Tom Piro Won by points - 06:00
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4 -52
Finished
Sophie Robinson
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Loredana Giangiuliani Australian Elite Team
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3 -52
Finished
Bochere Rand
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 01:50
Alesha Tran
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-55
Finished
Billy Miller
Will Machado - Comp Team
Ethan Weight Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ Won by Submission - 01:04
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4 -54
Finished
LAURINO SCRIVA
Arruda BJJ
Sean D'Ambrosio DC AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 02:12
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-56
Finished
Jason Robertson
Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Muenchow Arruda BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Finished
Simon Chatzigiannis
Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Won by Walkover
Anthony Morias Arruda BJJ
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
4 -55
Finished
Daniel Hodgson
Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
IDRIS MUHAEMIN Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 04:33
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-44
Finished
William Kolaroff
Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Martin Vo Ground LVL
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3 -53
Finished
Rachael Vinecombe
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 00:08
Deanne Marler
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-59
Finished
JAMES HUNT
Won by Submission - 00:25
Tyson Collett Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-41
Finished
Tom Piro
Brodie Greco Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 01:22
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4 -53
Finished
Aude Juino
Arruda BJJ
Rebekah Lloyd Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-61
Finished
Michal Pruchniewski
DC AUSTRALIA
Ali Alkathemi Chau Kaizen Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-43
Finished
Andi Keil
ISOHEALTH
Won by Submission - 00:33
Christopher Ting Immersion MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3 -55
Finished
Kim Bohutinsky
DC AUSTRALIA
Manasseh Cooper Arruda BJJ Won by points - 07:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
Finished
Lukas Blom
Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Cameron Haarsma ISOHEALTH
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-45
Finished
Christopher Jackson
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 01:34
To be decided
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-57
Finished
Billy Miller
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:10
Daniel Muenchow Arruda BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-58
Finished
Ethan Weight
Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Jason Robertson Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-47
Finished
Unknown User
Carlson Gracie Team
James Talbot De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:35
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Day 1)
Finished
Rachael Vinecombe
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Walkover
Deanne Marler
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4 -56
Finished
Johanna Aldersey
Chau Kaizen
Won by Submission - 02:20
Sophie Robinson Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Finished
Kirsty Wyatt
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Walkover
Deanne Marler